Номер Прізвище, ім’я Країна Місто Назва бігового клубу
1001 Александр Крижевич Украина Одесса KRUZHRUN TEAM
1002 Левчик Микола Україна Київ ОСНОВА БІГУ
1003 Александр Соколенко Украина Днепр
1004 Гошкин Дмитрий Украина Харьков
1005 Разумов Роман Украина Харьков НТУ ХПИ
1010 Вилисова Татьяна Украина Днепр Mizuno One Team
1011 Стаценко Таїсія Україна Харків Fortis run club
1012 Киптенко Яна Украина Славянск Run Empire
1013 Левчик Ірина Україна Київ Основа бігу
1021 Nagorna Diana Украина Харьков
1022 Нирка Ярослав Украина Харьков
1023  CHYZH Dmytro Украина Харьков KuzinTeam
1024 Борбунюк Олексій Україна Харків
1025 Яценко Евгений Украина Харьков
1026 Шендрик Наталия Украина Харьков ПриватБанк
1027 Осокина Виктория Украина Харьков
1028 Lynnyk Oleksii Украина Харьков
1029 Manchenko Roman Ukraine Kharkiv
1030 Лысяк Богдан Украина Харьков Kharkov Road Runners
1031 Lysiak Svitlana Украина Kharkiv
1032 Арутюнян Владимир Украина Харьков ПриватБанк
1033 Иванов Денис Украина Харьков ПриватБанк
1034 Кобзаренко Юлия Украина Харьков ПриватБанк
1035 Чалая Ольга Украина Харьков ПриватБанк
1036 Кобзаренко Андрей Украина Харьков ПриватБанк
1037 Бєльчев Євген Україна Харків
1038 Шапарь Екатерина Украина Харьков HERBALIFE TEAM
1039 Ярошенко Артем Украина MobiDev
1040 Калинин Алексей Украина Харьков Приватбанк
1041 Крижановський Юрій Україна Харьків ХНУПС
1042 Чирук Геннадій Україна Харків KHARKIV ROAD RUNNERS
1043 Антон Резников Украина Харьков Vilmate
1044 Левин Дмитрий Украина Харьков O-DEAF
1045 Беликов Сергей Украина Харьков KHARKIV ROAD RUNNERS
1046 Черемис Татьяна Украина Харьков united sports community
1047 Волобуєва Анастасія Україна Харків
1048 Бакланова Наталья Украина Горловка Стайер
1049 Подкуйко Анатолій Україна Kharkov Sweety&dad
1050 Богаченко Олександр Україна Песочин United sports community
1051 Дорожкіна Велена Україна Харків
1052 Бондаренко Николай Украина Харьков МК "Харьков"
1053 Корытин Иван Украина Харьков Aionys Software Development
1054 Романенко Ирма Украина Харьков
1055 Щербина Алексей Украина Харьков Aionys
1056 Беликов Игорь Украина Харьков Aionys
1057 Сердюков Виталий Украина Харьков Team404
1058 Овчаренко Вячеслав Украина Полтава
1059 Жуков Александр Украина Харьков
1060 Андрусенко Юрій Україна Харків КДЮСШ №1 ХАРКІВ
1061 Алєксєєнко Вадим Україна Полтава Running Club Poltava
1062 Корнієнко Євген Україна Полтава Running Club Poltava
1063 Бондаренко Константин Украина Киев
1064 Кролевська Катерина Україна Полтава Yoda Consult
1065 Штофель Николай Украина Днепр
1066 Повзик Роман Україна Полтава Yoda Consult
1067 Кербут Галина Україна Полтава Running club Poltava
1068 Козловський Олексій Україна Харків INTESA SANPAOLO
1069 Дмитрий Вальчук Украина Харьков Sigma Software
1070 Тарасов Олександр Україна Харків ПУМБ
1071 Смірнов Віталій Украіна Кременчук Сам по собі
1072 Славгородская Виктория Украина Харьков
1073 Бондаренко Ігор Україна Київ
1074 Волкова Юлія Україна Харків
1075 Shestopalova Ann Україна Краматорськ
1076 Подзолкова Тетяна Україна Харків
1077 Юхименко Владислав Україна Харків
1078 Каблучко Вячеслав Украина Харьков Сузирья
1079 Былым Станислав Украина Донецк
1080 Сокольцов Влад Україна Київ
1081 Мащенко Алена Україна Харків
1082 Бевзюк Роман Країна Харків
1083 Беленькая Ирина Украина Киев TriQueens
1084 Гречко Дмитро Україна Харків
1085 Ольга Юровская Украина Харьков Zfort Group
1086 Колисниченко Екатерина Украина Харьков
1087 Нікулін Віталій Україна Харків Департамент контроля
1088 Вельможний Сергій Україна Харків Squad UA Runners
1089 Онищенко Юлия Украина Киев KMRC
1090 Кайнара Ірина Укранїна Харків Keep On Running
1091 Nadiein Artem Ukraine Kharkiv DB Best
1092 Seliukova Sofiia Ukraine Kharkiv DB Best
1093 Гонтар Дмитро Україна Дніпро СДЮСШОР 3 м.Дніпро
1094 Болдырева Татьяна Украина Купянск
1095 Гнатенко Карина Украина Харьков Нет
1096 Самофалов Максим Україна Харків
1097 Счетчикова Елена Украина Харьков
1098 VoloV Illia Ukraine Alchevsk Steel
1099 Вакуленко Мария Украина Харьков ПриватБанк
1100 Vakoliuk Yakiv Україна Харків
1101 Котов Алексей Украина Харьков
1102 Небов Сергій Україна Харків
1103 Серго Марина Україна Харків Sport Zone
1104 Yashunin Yuriy Ukraine Kharkiv Scalarr Runners
1105 Василевич Сергій Україна Олександрівка #побігли
1106 Маслова Анна Україна Полтава Running club Poltava
1107 Бодак Ольга Україна Полтава Running club Poltava
1108 Ломако Юрий Украина Харьков Kharkov Road Runners
1109 Мирошниченко Игорь Украина Павлоград Squad UA Runners
1110 Филимонов Павел Украина Харьков
1111 Андрей Яценко Украина Харьков Sigma Software
1112 Котов Михаил Украина Київ
1113 Сухоносенко Микита Украина Запорожье
1114 Стасюк Олександр Україна Харків
1115 favorov roman ukraine kharkiv
1116 Ніколаєнко Владіслав Украина Харьков
1117 Рожкова Виктория Украина Днепр SOTA TEAM DNEPR
1118 Бережной Игорь Украина Харьков
1119 монна эля УКРАИНА ДНЕПР HEDREAD
1120 Гадири АЛИ УКРАИНА ДНЕПР REDHEAD
1121 Гулій Костянтин Україна Дніпро Squad UA Runners
1122 Жулавский Александр Украина Харьков Zhul.prom.ua
1123 Лагута Олексій Україна Харків Бабалікі
1124 Науменко Сергій Україна Сєвєродонецьк
1125 Пархоменко Дмитро Украина Люботин 4F
1126 Озеров Денис Украина Харьков
1127 Деркачев Руслан Украина Харьков НЕВЕЛЬ
1128 Завізіонов Андрій Ukraine Харьков
1129 Демченко Дмитрий Украина Харьков
1130 Струков Максим Україна Харків Bizhanov Team
1131 Маринич Олег Україна Харків
1132 Русанов Ярослав Україна Харків
1133 Бачиш Сергей Украина Харьков
1134 Сисун Олександр Україна Київ Українська Академія Лідерства
1135 Янченко Вадим Украина Харьков
1136 Тарусин Артем Украина Харьков
1137 Фесенко Евгений Украина Харьков
1138 Вартанян Дмитрий Украина Харьков Sigma Software
1139 Чебитько Алексей Украина Харьков
1140 Цариковский Владимир Украина Харьков
1141 Буйницький Максим Україна Харків
1142 Мельник Олена Україна Київ Основа Бігу
1143 Савельченко Дар'я Україна Київ KM Running club
1144 Вовк Віталій Україна Харкіа
1145 Кузьменко Віталій Україна Дніпро Сам собі пбігаєць ;)
1146 Кабаненко Юрий Украина Харьков
1147 Катасонов Олексій Україна Первомайський
1148 Сухилин Павел Україна Харьков
1149 Журавель Антон Украина Харьков IdeaSoft
1150 Нестеренко Максим Україна Харків
1151 Волошин Олександр Україна Харків HoustonRun
1152 Дiонiслева-Македонська Юлiя Украина Харкiв Team 404
1153 Молочко Юрий Украина Харьков МК Харьков
1154 Аркадова Татьяна Украина Харькоа
1155 Surhai Dmytro Украина Харьков #101
1156 Степаненко Олександр Україна Харків ЧКЧП
1157 Рибалка Тетяна Україна Харків
1158 Назаркін Павло Україна Харків ХГУ «НУА»
1159 Соколов Дмитро Украина Харьков
1160 Браславець Микола Україна Харків
1161 Zaharans Atis Latvia Riga
1162 Шкодинов Игорь Украина Дружковка
1163 Кочура Екатерина Украина Харьков
1164 Денис Дніщенко Україна Долинська Червона Калина
1165 Kiselevskaya Irina Украина Мерефа
1166 Олейник Николай Украина Харьков
1167 Руденко Ярослав Україна Харків
1168 Боровик Максим Украина Харьков Team404
1169 Алабут Арина Украина Киев Team404
1170 Головко Михаил Украина Харьков VisiQuate
1171 Мирошниченко Владимир Украина Харьков VisiQuate
1172 Кука Николай Украина Харьков Ukad
1173 Бобырь Иван Украина Харьков AnvilEight
1174 Olkhovskyi Dmytro Україна Харків Squad UA Runners
1175 Iaieshnyk Artem Украина Харьков
1176 Переходько Діана Україна Харків
1177 Резникова Анастасия Украина Харьков ООО Вилмейт
1178 Александр Целуйко Украина Харьков
1179 Шеховцов Александр Украина Харьков ООО Вилмейт
1180 Kryvonosenko Serhii Украина Kharkiv РОТОРМАШ
1182 Федченко Сергей Украина Харьков Theodoros Boxing Club
1183 Артеменко Сергей Украина Харьков Theodoros Boxing Club
1184 Когут Игорь Украина Харьков Theodoros Boxing Club
1185 Лукашенко Виталий Украина Харьков Theodoros Boxing Club
1186 Бронников Андрей Украина Харьков Theodoros Boxing Club
1187 Захарченко Татьяна Украина Харьков Theodoros Boxing Club
1188 Польченко Руслан Украина Харьков Theodoros Boxing Club
1189 Завоюра Дмитро Украина Запорожье Squad UA Runners
1190 Молочкова Арина Украина Днепр
1191 Нікулін Антон Украина Харьков Theodoros Boxing Club
1192 Коба Сергей Украина Днепр SOTA TEAM DNEPR
1193 Овчаренко Артем Україна Харків
1194 Пазинич Юлия Украина Харьков
1195 Бовкун Сергей Украина Балаклейский район
1196 Головко Александр Украина Харьков Dtech
1197 Чернобай Юлия Украина Харьков EPAM
1198 Янов Денис Украина Харьков Devart
1199 Кожушко Екатерина Украина Харьков Devart
1200 Косов Ілля Україна Харків
1201 Николенко Лилия Україна Одеса I Love Running
1202 Безвесильный Алексей Украина Харьков Gorcafe1654, FLG
1203 Корнилов Михаил Украина Харьков
1204 Лопатин Андрей Украина Харьков
1205 Лазаревич Андрей Украина Харьков
1206 Kuzmenko Sergey Ukraine Dnipro Interpipe
1207 Петренко Сергій Україна Харків
1209 Фокина Татьяна Украина Харьков
1210 Крисько Борис Украина Днепр
1211 Лысенко Дмитрий Украина Харьков Gotoinc
1212 Мозоль Виталий Украина Харьков Gotoinc
1213 Лагус Владислав Украина Харьков Gotoinc
1214 Моргун Ярослав Украина Харьков Gotoinc
1215 Вдовиченко Иван Украина Харьков
1216 Хлус Евгений Украина Харьков
1217 Игинова Анна Украина Киев KIT
1218 Казимирова Вера Украина Харьков
1219 Петренко Володимир Украина Харьков EPAM
1220 Сетдикова Юлия Украина Харьков EPAM
1221 Добкин Дмитрий Украина Харьков KIT
1222 Минаев Алексей Украина Харьков Funtrim
1223 Моисеев Максим Украина Харьков Kharkiv road runneers
1224 Метёлкин Антон Украина Харьков
1225 Sirobaba Alexander Ukraine Kharkiv EPAM
1226 Биличенко Антон Украина Харьков STV group
1227 Тишаков Сергей Украина Харьков STV group
1228 Сосновый Олег Украина Харьков
1229 Гарагуля Оксана Украина Харьков
1230 Назаренко Антон Україна Дніпро SOTA TEAM DNEPR
1231 Дорохин Иван Украина Харьков
1232 Коморний Дмитро Україна Харків
1233 Покришко Катерина Україна Харків
1234 Первашов Руслан Украина Харьков
1235 Велентеенко Юлiя Україна Харків
1236 Зуза Олександр Украіна Харків
1237 Грошевой Александр Украина Харьков
1238 Калина Александр Украина Харьков
1239 Вертюченко Алина Украина Харьков
1240 Доля Владимир Украина Харьков Спарта
1241 Трішкін Семен Україна Харків Semen Trishkin
1242 Чуріліна Анюта Україна Харків
1243 Рахман Виктория Украина Харьков
1244 Василенко Павло УкраЇна Харків
1245 Kapusta Oleksandr Ukraine Киев
1246 Захарченко Юрий Украина Харьков Dtech
1247 Коваленко Анастасiя Украина Харьков
1248 Mik Milan Прага Чехия
1249 Míková Dana Прага Чехия
1250 Straus Jiří Прага Чехия
1251 Volný Vít Прага Чехия
1252 Кожелупенко Андрій Україна Харків
1253 Шмырев Дмитрий Украина Харьков
1254 Погонец Юрий Украина Харьков
1255 Коротенко Марина Україна Київ
1256 Коротенко Яков Україна Київ
1257 Калашник Олексій Україна Харків МК Харьков
1258 Мельничук Марина Украина Полтава Running club Poltava
1259 Медведев Владислав Украина Харьков
1260 Горжий Руслан Украина Харьков
1261 Бирский Сергей Украина Харьков Gotoinc
1262 Виноградов Руслан Украина Павлоград
1263 Рымбу Александра Украина Харьков
1264 Ена Александр Украина Харьков МК Харьков
1265 Зуева Анастасия Украина Харьков Сузирья
1266 Волков Александр Украина Харьков Сузирья
1267 Тарнавский Николай Украина Харьков Сузирья
1268 Жуков Руслан Украина Харьков Сузирья
1269 Панченко Татьяна Украина Харьков Сузирья
1270 Волкова Юлия Украина Харьков Сузирья
1271 Скороход Валерий Украина Днепр INTERPIPE
1272 Цикало Виталий Украина Харьков
1273 Нечаев Андрей Украина Харьков UBC Group
1274 Товстокор Андрей Украина Харьков Big Fish Agency
1275 Вороная Юлия Україна Харків
1276 Бобров Олег Украина Харьков
1277 Звягінцев Олександр Україна Харків СК ТЕМП
1278 Markov Oleksii Ukraine Kharkov
1279 Вишньов Сергій Україна Харків
1280 Константинов Владислав Україна Харків
1281 Matyash Andrey Украина Соледар
1282 Горват Сергей Украина Бахмут
1283 Беккари Яхья Марокко Рабат
1284 Московка Олександр Україна Харків
1285 Попова Еленка Украина Харьков
1286 Токмиленко Аліна Ukraine Ivano-Frankivsk
1287 Калашников Стас Украина Харьков ООО Вилмейт
1288 Юхно Юрий Украина Харьков МК <Харьков >
1289 Бондаренко Роман Украина Харьков
1290 Скрипка Віталій Україна Харків
1291 Damnjanovic Slavoljub Serbia Negotin
1292 Онуфрієв Олександр Україна Харків
1293 Ермак Вадим Украина Харьков Ё team
1294 Левченко Артур Украина Харьков Lighthub
1295 Морозова Яна Украина Харьков
1296 Попов Антон Украина Харьков
1297 Моисеев Сергей Украина Киев
1298 Васiна Анна Україна Харків
1299 Иневски Дарья Украина Харьков
1300 Гаврилюк Татьяна Україна Київ Основа бігу
1301 Виговський Олександр Україна Київ Основа бігу
1302 kirsanov oleh Украина Харьків
1303 Бутенко Євгеній Украина Харьков
1304 Шелест Олексій Україна Миргород
1305 Дмитрий Свердлик Украина Харьков Gym4fit
1306 Жерибор Євген Україна Київ
1307 Iuleu Artsiom Belarus Mogilev
1308 Саад Рамазан Украина Харьков
1309 Култишев Дмитро Україна Дніпро
1310 Силенко Виталий Украина Первомайск
1311 Голокоз Тетяна Україна Полтава
1312 Golota Danylo Україна Kyiv RUN21
1313 Tymchenko Serhii Украина Харьков AgileEngine
1314 Herasymenko Valerii Украина Харьков AgileEngine
1315 Бондарь Егор Украина Харьков AgileEngine
1316 Holovin Andrii Украина Харьков AgileEngine
1317 Пырлык Анастасия Украина Харьков AgileEngine
1318 Верхогляд Юлия Украина Харьков Мегаполис
1319 Кротенко Максим Украина Харьков ТОВ "Харьковський молочный завод"
1320 Діндорого Галина Україна Харків AURA
1321 Койкова Мария Украина Харьков GENPRO
1322 Стрілець Олексій Ukraine Kharkiv Akvelon
1323 Makarovskiy Igor Ukraine Kharkiv Akvelon
1324 Савельєв Олексій Україна Харків
1325 Agarkov Vadym Ukraine Kharkiv
1326 Труфакін Денис Україна Харків
1327 Собина Ольга Украина Харьков
1328 Бабаев Дмитрий Украина Харьков СodeIT
1329 Момот Михаил Украина Харьков СodeIT
1330 Акимова Екатерина Украина Харьков Sweeter
1331 Митрофанова Нина Украина Харьков Жилстрой-1 МК "Харьков"
1332 Журавльова Олександра Україна Харків Team404
1333 Стадник Татьяна Прага Чехия
1334 Чиненова Кристина Украина Харьков
1335 Явдошенко Владимир Украина Харьков
1336 Зеба Николай Украина Харьков
1337 Татаров Владислав Украина Чугуев
1338 Verovkin Nikita UA Kharkiv
1339 Зайцев Дмитрий Украина Харьков
1340 Меринцов Алексей Украина Харьков
1341 Дербенёв Игорь Украина Харьков EPAM
1342 Гармаш Дмитрий Украина Харьков
1343 Тереховський Віктор Україна Харків
1344 Тереховская Екатерина Украина Харьков
1345 Чеботаева Юлия Украина Харьков Тетра
1346 Осадчий Сергій Україна Харків
1347 Гавшин Алексей Украина Харьков ЧНПФ "Анкор-Теплоэнерго"
1348 Ващилко Вадим Украина Харьков ЧНПФ "Анкор-Теплоэнерго"
1349 Жидовцев Владимир Украина Харьков AgileEngine
1350 Скочеляс Ольга Україна Харків -
1351 Калмиков Володимир Україна Харків
1352 Остапішен Артем Україна Харків
1353 Ващенко Дмитро Україна Харків
1354 Сырых Анастасия Украина Харьков
1355 Вознесенський Олександр Украина Харькiв
1356 Кравцова Анна Украина Киев
1357 Chernova Elena Україна Маріуполь
1358 Liashenko Anya Украина Харьков DariAnna
1359 Андреюк Владислав Украина Запорожье Power Runner's
1360 Орябинский Андрей Украина Харьков
1361 Tyulyulyov Andrey Украина Харьков Рунмены
1362 Ковальчук Сергій Україна Харків
1363 Kononiaka Vladimir Ukraine Kiev RunUkraine
1364 Капуста Татьяна Украина Киев
1365 Марина Погорелая Украина Харьков
1366 Горобец Анна Украина Харьков
1367 Щербак Ольга Україна Харків
1368 Богатирьов Сергій Україна Харків
1369 Липовец Владислав Украина Харьков Inn4Science
1370 Мурзин Никита Украина Харьков Sigma Software
1371 Ніконов Андрій Україна Харків
1372 Мазурин Алексей Украина Харьков
1373 Yakovlev Aleksandr Украина Харьков
1374 Кухта Данило Україна Харків
1375 Полешко Максим Украина Харьков -
1376 Пехота Алексей Украина Харьков Z-LED
1377 Демиденко Ірина Україна Харків
1378 Орленко Родион Украина Харьков EPAM
1379 Онищенко Дмитрий Украина Харьков
1380 Karnaukhov Oleksandr Ukraine Dnipro
1381 Клочко-Дьячек Свiтлана Украина Харьков Автодор коледж
1382 Маковоз Светлана Украина Запорожье MK RunOk
1383 Ковалевич Мария Украина Харьков
1384 Андреев Антон Украина Харьков
1385 Франко Назар Україна Харків
1386 Алексей Еськов Украина Харьков Digma Business Group
1387 Толкачев Евгений Украина Харбков
1388 Завалинич Анатолий Украина Харьков
1389 Коростелева Оксана Украина Харьков
1390 Коростелев Виктор Украина Харьков
1391 Полещук Артём Украина Харьков
1392 Тарасенко Андрій Україна Харків
1393 Корнюшин Александр Украина Харьков
1394 Kolomiiets Alena Украина Харьков FKARC
1395 Логачёв Сергей Украина Полтава
1396 Язева Анастасия Украина Харьков Digma Business Group
1397 Сергей Квитка Украина Харьков Digma Business Group
1398 Гробов Валентин Украина Харьков Digma Business Group
1399 Набойченко Михаил Украина Харьков Digma Business Group
1400 Ёлкин Виктор Украина Харьков Бизнес молодость
1401 Нестеров Борис Україна Харків
1402 Gutyria Bogdan Україна Полтава
1403 Рудий Андрій Україна Харків
1404 Карасёв Богдан Украина Харьков Plarium
1405 Цымбалист Анна Украина Харьков Loza Strekoza
1406 Костенко Олексій Україна Харків
1407 Соколова Светалана Украина Харьков
1408 Воробьев Александр Украина Харьков Gym4Fit
1409 Мацегора Дмитрий Україна Харків
1410 Гладкий Денис Украина Киев
1411 Бубнюк Володимир Україна Луцк
1412 Ягельська Юлія Украина Харьков
1413 Клубань Дмитро Україна Харків ДПСУ
1414 Ус Павел Украина Харьков NADZOR KHARKOV
1415 Шевчук Ірина Україна Харків ХНУПС
1416 Буряк Игорь Украина Харьков 327 RUN CLUB
1417 Зекун Юрій Україна Харків
1418 Дубенко Дмитрий Украина Харьков СК "АТО*М"
1419 Попсуй Олексій Україна Харків 327 RUN CLUB
1420 Назарян Карен Україна Чернігів Біговий Чернігів
1421 Корбиниченко Артем Украина Киев
1422 Шипілов Сергій Україна Харків Військово-медичний клінічний центр Північного регіону
1423 Шмалько Денис Украина Харьков
1424 Сотников Артур Україна Київ Київський військовий госпіталь
1425 Самойленко Андрей Украина Киев Київський військовий госпіталь
1426 Tretyakov Victor Ukraine Kyiv 100%LIFE
1427 Жадан Олександр Україна Харків
1428 Макаренко Сергей Украина Полтава
1429 Забара Віктор Україна Харків ХНУПС
1430 Іванчук Тарас Ураїна Харків ХНУПС
1431 Кузнецова Нина Украина Харьков FitCurves
1432 Кристова Мария Украина Харьков FitCurves
1433 Потриденний Андрій Україна Київ
1434 Panarin Maksym Ukraine Kharkiv
1435 Калмиков Гліб Україна Львів
1436 Стрільчук Вадим Україна Харків
1437 Форостянко Дмитрий Украина Харьков
1438 Головень Мария Украина Кривой Рог Bulldozer
1441 Сусла Максим Украина Харьков Kharkiv Road Runners
1442 merimerina alina Ukraine Kharkiv
1443 Шатохiн Вiталiй Украiна Харкiв
1444 Шимченко Александр Україна Харків
1445 Simon Thomas Germany Nürnberg Never Walk Alone
1446 Fürlein Bea Germany Nürnberg Never Walk Alone
1447 Nuss Bernhard Germany Nürnberg Never Walk Alone
1448 Roth Doris Germany Nürnberg Never Walk Alone
1449 Quester Lutz Germany Nürnberg Never Walk Alone
1450 Brasche Manuela Germany Nürnberg Never Walk Alone
1451 Kočí Heidi Czech Republic, Brno
1452 Лактионов Юрий Украина Харьков Супермаркет РОСТ
1453 Яковенко Олександр Україна Харків ЦМПТ
1454 Заполочний Дмитро Україна Богодухів
1455 Катион Эдуард Украина Харьков
1456 Доленко Дмитрий Украина Харьков ООО Промодо
1457 Стрюков Алексей Украина Харьков
1458 Паценкер Алекс Украина Харьков
1459 Кутовенко Андрей Украина Харьков Planit
1460 Бондарев Денис Украина Харьков Planit
1461 Торосян Валерий Украина Харьков Planit
1462 Любушина Наталия Украина Харьков PrivalovaRun.team
1463 Толочек Олександр Украина Харьков Team404
1464 Капинус Артём Украина Запорожье
1465 Владимир Тараненко Украина Харьков ООО Артджокер
1466 Romanov Sergey Украина Харьков Promodo Running Club
1467 Фисенко Татьяна Украина Харьков Дюсш-6
1468 Грицков Евгений Украина Харьков
1469 Трегуб Андрій Україна Харків Спецвузавтоматика
1470 Шаганян Владимир Украина Херсон
1471 Дяченко Вадим Україна Харків ОК О-Компас
1472 Кошкин Андрей Украина Харьков
1473 Івженко Сергій Україна Харків Pulse Gym
1474 Анна Биляева Украина Харьков ТОВ "Харьковський молочный завод"
1475 Сторожко Анна Украина Харьков ТОВ "Харьковський молочный завод"
1476 Мошняков Євгеній Україна Харків Авантаж
1477 Говоруха Владимир Украина Харьков КП Харьковводоканал
1478 Косминіна Наталя Україна Харків
1479 Костюкович Олександр Україна Харків
1480 Храмцова Светлана Украина Харьков
1481 Хасаев Константин Украина Кременчук
1482 Гризодуб Дмитро Україна Харків КІТ
1483 Pavlenko Oleg Украина Харьков
1484 Дорохов Олексій Украина Харків ТОВ "Гюнсел"
1485 Рубан Михайло Україна Харків Департамент СМС
1486 Оганезова Роксана Украина Харьков Юрдеп
1487 Товкун Игорь Украина Харьков Администрация Московского района
1488 Пёркин Антон Украина Харьков
1489 Кузнецов Иван Украина Харьков Департамент контроля
1490 Свичкарь Павел Украина Харьков
1491 Борисенко Євгеній Украина Харкова KIT
1492 Бельский Константин Украина Харьков Kharkiv Iron Team
1493 Семененко Никита Украина Харьков
1494 Приходько Андрей Украина Харьков
1495 Партола Данил Украина Харьков Premier Hotel Auora
1496 Тимофіюк Олексій Украина Харьков
1497 Конохов Юрій Україна Миколаїв
1498 Шевцова Аліна Україна Дніпро MYCLUB
1499 Щербань Григорий Украина Харьков Polex Express
1500 Harbar Roman Ukraine Kharkiv
1501 Муха Мирослав Україна Кобеляки
1502 Юрий Юрий Украина Николаев
1503 Кошелев Вадим Україна Миколаїв
1504 Григорьев Анатолий Україна Слов`янськ ProБег
1505 Лисенко Дмитро Україна Харків GoToInc
1506 Степанян Артур Украина Харьков
1507 Льовін Денис Україна Харків
1508 Васькевич Віктор Україна Сєвєродонецьк
1509 Долотенко Ігор Україна Київ
1510 Dvorko Leonid Ukraine Severodonetsk
1511 Белошенко Юрий Украина Харьков НАНГУ
1512 Карачина Мария Украина Киев RUN21
1513 Гавриш Роман Україна Харків
1514 максаков Володимир Україна Долинська
1515 Molchanov Stanislav Ukraine Kharkiv “Campana Run”
1516 Маяцький Дмитрій Україна Харків С.К. АТО-М
1517 Жидков Дмитро Україна Харків
1518 Марчук Михайло Україна Харків
1519 Ярош Максим Україна Харків
1520 Голубченко Олег Украина Харьков
1521 Рябініна Анна Україна Харків
1522 Кондратьев Евгений Украина Днепр Uniq
1523 Лисяк Лилия Украина Харьков
1524 Бердник Ирина Украина Харьков
1525 Васильев Георгий Украина Харьков Сам за себя)
1526 Заболотная Наталья Украина Харьков
1527 Коваленко Владислав Украина Харьков
1528 Боголюб Ярослав Україна Харків
1529 Кравець Дмитро Україна Харків
1530 Гордиенко Максим Украина Харьков
1531 Жогленко Артем Украина Харьков
1532 Пащенко Олександр Україна Харків Омега
1533 Суслин Святослав Украина Харьков ОМЕГА
1534 Федотов Валерий Ukraine Kharkiv «С.К.«АТО-М»
1535 Костенко Андрій Україна Харків
1536 Черних Антон Україна Харків
1537 Ладченко Антон Украина Харьков
1538 Калуженова Анастасия Украина Харьков Aventador
1539 Матвєєв Олександр Україна Харків
1540 Дрокин Дмитрий Украина Харьков
1541 Кислинський Олександр Україна Харків Triolan
1542 Короп Костя Украина Харків
1543 Iванова Ольга Украина Харкiв
1544 Polukhin Vladyslav Ukraine kharkiv
1545 Повертайленко Евгений Украина Харьков P2H
1546 Бусел Ярослав Украина Харьков P2H
1547 Кравцов Артем Украина Харьков ТехноЁж
1548 Котляр Роман  Украина Харьков G5
1549 Иевлева Яна Украина Харьков ТехноЁж
1550 Катыхин Владимир Украина Харьков СК "АТО*М"
1551 Дроздовский Вадим Украина Харьков
1552 Кропивка Влад Украина Харьков KharkovRoadRunners
1553 Максим Сопов Украина Харьков AVIC.ua
1554 Коваленко Олександр Україна Харків S-engineering
1556 Мельничук Дмитро Украина Полтава Running club Poltava
1557 Тилига Антон Украина Мариуполь
1558 Бондаренко Андрей Украина Харьков
1559 Савич Антон Украина Харків
1560 Гусева Анна Украина Харьков
1561 Лепицький Богдан Украина Харьков
1562 Садкеєв Станіслав Україна Харків
1563 Селезнев Илья Ukraine Харьков Seleznov solutions
1564 Назаренко Данил Украина харьков
1565 Троянов Никита Украина Харьков CHI Software
1566 Коваленко Николай Украина Харьков Kharkov Toр Team
1567 Таран Дарья Украина Харьков
1568 Черевко Богдан Украина Kharkiv
1569 Дяченко Владислав Украина Харьков
1570 Бабич Максим Ukraine Харьков
1571 Smirnov Dima Украина Київ
1573 Богаченко Олександр Україна Песочин United sports community
1574 Barteneva Lena Ukraine Kharkiv Macuser
1575 Tsopa Dmytro Ukraine Kharkiv Macuser
1576 Сибіркін Сергій Укрїна Харків
1577 Лашин Петро Україна Харків Відсутня
1578 Буханець Руслан Україна Київ Основа бігу
1579 Дудінський Анатолій Україна Одеса I Love Super Sport
1580 Лимонченко Антон Украина Харьков Баблокос
1583 Богомолова Ольга Украина Харьков
1584 Семенченко Володимир Україна Київ
1585 Lokoida Viacheslav Ukraine Kharkiv -
1586 Овечко Артем Украина Харьков
1587 Кузенко Николай Украина Харьков
1588 Бурсова Марина Україна Харків
1589 Дробітько Ігор Україна Чернігов
1590 Бережний Дмитро Україна Харків
1591 Войтко Валерій Україна Харків
1592 Lukianenko Anton Switzerland Lugano
1593 Гурська Діана Україна Харків
1594 Алейніков Валентин Україна Мелітополь ім.Форреста Гампа
1595 Попов Андрій Україна Мелітополь
1596 Пузий Алексей Украина Мелитополь им. Форреста Гампа
1597 Майданник Євгеній Україна Пісочин
1598 Майданник Юлія Україна Пісочин
1599 Вержиковський Микита Украīна Бердянськ Running Athlets
1600 Шевченко Андрей Украина Харьков
1601 Ненюхин Олег Украина Днепр Truffteam
1602 Желудков Валерий Украина Харьков
1603 Гавриш Богдан Україна Полтава Running Club Poltava
1604 Pidhorna Tetiana Україна Київ
1605 Tykhonov Artem Україна Kyiv
1606 Хашим Елена Украина Харьков
1607 Половинко Богдан Украина Харьков KIT
1608 Фунг Куок Хай Украина Харьков
1609 Колесник Павло Україна Харків
1610 Палашинський Микита Україна Харків Colotune
1611 Панчина Екатерина Украина Одесса Без названия
1612 Ostrovskiy Dmitry Israel Tel Aviv Chiellini team
1613 Александров Александр Украина Днепропетровск REDHEAD
1614 Мацвей Владислав Украина Харьков ХНУРЭ
1615 Крылатый Валентин Украина Полтава
1616 Семенов Антон Україна Харків UnitedSportsCommunity
1617 Кадук Михаил Ukraine Харьков
1618 Holik Dmytro Украина Іршанськ Squad UA Runners
1619 Chinin Eduard Ukraine Kharkiv
1620 Губенко Игорь Украина Запорожье SigmaRun
1621 Arsyonov Max Ukraine Kharkiv
1622 Сахно Светлана Украина Харьков Team404
1623 Озерний Костянтин-Володимир Україна Харків
1624 Ярмак Мария Украина Харьков Fortis
1625 Кравчук Александра Украина Харьков
1626 Приймачук Наталія Україна Київ Основа Бігу
1627 Рог Володимир україна харків Інваспорт
1628 ВИСТОРОП Олександр Україна Харків
1629 Balbek Lena Украина Kiev
1630 Мармо Олексій Україна Конотоп tristars
1631 Demianchuk Ivan Ukraine Kyiv
1632 Оберніхін Олексій Україна Харків Kharkiv Road Runners
1633 Антоненко Микола Украина Киев Kuzin Team
1634 Дуняк Ольга Украина Харьков TEAM404
1635 Чернець Микола Україна Харків
1636 Квітка Антон Україна Харків Karazin Business School
1637 Петреченко Вадим Украина Харьков Сузирья
1638 Дяченко Виталий Украина Харьков СodeIT
1639 Антонов Андрей Украина Харьков
1640 Полуэктова Полина Украина Днепр -
1641 Ищук Яна Украина Харьков
1642 Ковальов Єгор Україна Дніпро
1643 Котляр Владислав Україна Дніпро
1644 Васильева Екатерина Украина Харьков
1645 Кулик Іван Україна Дніпро
1646 Щербак Антон Украина Харьков
1647 Вьюнник Денис Украина Харьков
1648 Власов Андрій Украина Харків USC
1649 Воронин Владимир Украина Запорожье
1650 Горлач Анна Україна Харків Team404
1651 Terentiev Andriy Ukraine Mykolaiv
1652 Єршов Станіслав Україна Запоріжжя Power runners
1653 Вартанян Дмитрий Украина Харьков Sigma Software
1654 Демчина Денис Украина Николаев
1655 Ворфлік Костянтин Украина Харьков EPAM
1656 Стешенко Олексій Україна Київ
1657 Пчельникова Людмила Украина Харьков
1658 Кохненко Евгений Украина Запорожье Sapik team
1659 Пожидаев Роман Украина Харьков
1660 Горбатов Александр Украина Харьков NearShorePartner.ch
1661 Костюченко Катя Украина Харьков Супермаркет РОСТ
1662 Михальчук Олександр Україна Київ
1663 Карапетян Шаген Украина Харьков Fortis Run Club
1664 Кузьмін Денис Україна Запоріжжя
1665 Камчатний Микола Україна Харків
1666 Матвієнко Геннадій Україна Київ
1667 Напшивалов Олег Украина Харьков Macuser
1668 Kholodylo Kateryna Ukraine Kyiv Run21
1669 Ієвлєв Максим Україна Харків Squad UA Runners
1670 Гайдар Дарья Украина Харьков Aura
1671 Бережной Юрий Украина Харьков United Sports Community
1672 Кривенко Володимир Украина Киев
1673 Лихопуд Олександр Україна Харків
1674 Svashenko Ruslan Украина Харьков Chameleon
1675 Полевич Андрей Украина Харьков EPAM
1676 Сухiн Максим Україна Щастя
1677 Руккас Кирилл Украина Харьков
1678 Новосельска Наталiя Україна Харкiв Fortis Run Club
1679 Анзин Геннадий Ukraine Харьков KIT
1680 Тверитников Игорь Украина Харьков
1681 Voychenko Evgenii Ukraine Kharkiv RostRunners
1682 Вишнивецький Александр Украина Харьков
1683 Гемпель Ігор Україна Запоріжжя
1684 Diachek Vitalii Украина Харьков
1685 Довженко Олександр Україна Запоріжжя
1686 Гольба Артем Україна Запоріжжя
1687 Песчихин Глеб Ukraine Киев
1688 Shcherbyna Alina Украина Днепр REDHEAD
1689 Іванечко Юрий Украина Тернопіль Ternopil Runnung Club
1690 Филиппова Мария Украина Днепропетровск Redhead
1691 Луговий Вадим Украина Красноградський р-н, с. Кобзівка
1692 Сухомлін Олександр Україна Харків
1693 Горматов Артем Україна Дніпро
1694 Балаян Надежда Украина Харьков
1695 Копишта Тетяна Україна Кремінна Луганської області
1696 Demisheva Anna Украина Днепр Red Head
1697 Четвериков Павел Украина Красноград
1698 Верхогляд Юлия Украина Харьков
1699 Шишмакова Надежда Україна Кременчук
1700 Сердюк Дар'я Україна Харків
1701 Батаєв Сергій Україна Мелітополь ім.Форреста Гампа
1702 Смірнов Олег Україна Дніпро REDHEAD
1703 Bilyk Volodymyr Україна Харків Squad UA Running
1704 Волинський Богдан Україна Харків Біговий клуб
1705 Толкачев Евгений Украина Харбков
1706 Філатов Фелікс Україна Красноград ,а потом на живое
1707 Черный Виктор Украина Бровары
1708 Serhiienko Dmytro Украина Харьков
1709 Безп'ятюк Анатолій Україна Київ
1710 Ретізник Арсен Україна Харків
1711 Тіщенко Глеб Україна Харків Авантаж
1712 Гребенюк Максим Украина Харькоа
1713 Ruzhytskyi Andrew Ukraine Kharkiv
1714 Гузенко Максим Украина Харьков
1715 Krivtsov Vladyslav Україна Харків
1716 Дубінецька Христина Україна Київ RUN21
1717 Тарасов Олексій Україна Київ KUZIN TEAM/ MC "TARAS BULBA"
1718 Осецкий Олег Украина Киев
1719 SEMENOVA KATERYNA UKRAINE KYIV TeamUP
1721 Роман Птишник Україна Харків
1722 Галаган Роман Україна Київ
1723 Cheshchevyi Yevhen Ukraine Sumy
1724 el kharraz hamza Morocco kharkiv
1725 Півень Кирило Україна Харків
1726 Чорний Сергій Україна Київ
1727 Beketov Sergii Ukraine Харьков Юность
1728 Рязанцев Вадим Украина Харьков
1729 Глок Сергій Украина Харьков СК "АТО*М"
1730 Чещевий Іван Украина Харьків
1731 Чернигина Анна Украина Харьков
1732 Кодикова Світлана Україна Харків
1733 Polikarpov Aleksey Украина Zaporozhye IronMan, Побiли,
1734 Лазарєва Анастасі Україна Харків
1735 Prokopchuk Aleksey Украина Запорожье Power Runner’s
1736 Жаборовська Ольга Україна Київ Top runners
1737 Арнаутова Ярослава Украина Харьков
1738 Tulskih Anton Ukraine Dnipro Ножки-макарошки
1739 Леонов-Дементьєв Артем Україна Дніпро Ножки-макарошки
1740 Tulskih Iryna Ukraine Dnipro Ножки-макарошки
1741 Крисько Анастасия Украина Днепр
1742 Фірсова Любов Україна Харків
1743 Karetnikova Olga Україна Київ KIT triathlon team
1744 Делова Ольга Украина Днепр StartDnipro
1745 Карбовская Оксана Украина Киев REDHEAD
1746 Щерба Марина Украина Киев REDHEAD
1747 Сулим Дмитрий Украина Киев
1748 Белов Олександр Україна Дніпро 4567
1749 Кушнаренко Олександр Украина Харьков
1750 Шевцова Інна Україна Харків Team404
1751 Ерохин Роман Украина Харьков Я
1752 Мовлян Владислава Україна Київ
1753 Коновал Юрій Україна Київ Vo2maxlab
1754 Krishtal Victor Ukraine Kharkiv INTERSPORT UA
1755 Харчик Валерия Украина Киев KUZIN TEAM/ MC "TARAS BULBA"
1756 Мухіна Ольга Україна Київ Основа бігу/ Team UP
1757 Калачніков Олексій Україна Дніпро
1758 Крейнер Дмитрий Україна Харків
1759 Корнейчук Євгенія Україна Київ
1760 Sytnyk Dmytro Украина Dnipro
1761 Жиднін Олександр Україна Харків
1762 Винокур Олексій Україна Харків
1763 Пышняк Никита Украина Харьков
1764 Клименко Андрей Украина Киев RUN21
1765 Чубченко Максим Україна Дніпро
1766 Бурлуцкий Ярослав Украина Харьков
1767 Кулик Яков Україна Харків
1768 Yarmosh Algis Украина Запорожье Start Dnipro
1769 Гукова Ірина Україна Велика Новосілка
1770 Filonova Svitlana Україна Харків
1771 Станаев Тарас Украина Харьков
1772 Agaronian David Україна Харків
1773 Маслова Юлія Украина Zaporyzhzhya
1774 Заворин Олег Украина Харьков Team404
1775 Караван Наталья Украина Харьков КП"Харьковский метрополитен"
1776 Буглак Виктория Украина Харьков SpdLoad Company
1777 Полевик Антон Украина Киев Aerostar team-one
1778 Ісаєв Рустам Україна Киів
1779 Крохмальный Виталий Ukraine KHARKIV КIT
1780 Нарижна Анна Україна Харків
1781 Половинка Игорь Украина Харьков МК <Харьков >
1782 Фадеев Денис Украина Харьков
1783 Скурідін Сергій Україна Харків
1784 Москальченко Вячеслав Україна Харків
1785 Кравченко Анна Украина Тарановка
1786 Койков Евгений Украина Харьков Wave Badminton Club
1787 Ремесник Олександр Украина Днепр RedHead
1788 Мараховский Максим Украина Харьков Chameleon
1789 Цап Володимир Україна Чернівці
1790 Кубась Алексей Украина Харьков Appus Studio LP
1791 Сульженко Антон Украина Киев Saucony Running Club
1792 Пасічник Сергій Україна Київ
1793 Шматько Дмитрий Украина Харьков Perfectorium
1794 Пилипенко Юлія Україна Київ RUN 21
1795 Самощенко Олександра Україна Харків КіТ
1796 Rastorgueva Anna Україна Дніпро
1797 Деревянко Кирилл Украина Краматорск
1798 Стогній Дмитро Україна Харків
1799 Удовиченко Євген Україна Харків
1800 Бенцарук Катерина Україна Харків HERBALIFE TEAM
1801 Тищенко Марина Украина Харьков
1802 Беляева Анна Украина Харьков
1803 Громов Євген Украина Дніпро Redhead
1804 Чиркунов Антон Украина Харьков
1805 Касаткин Дмитрий Украина Харьков
1806 Зарубіна Олена Украина Київ
1807 Шаповал Артем Украина Харьков EPAM
1808 Никулин Андрей Украина Харьков
1809 Ярмак Віктор Україна Луцьк Printing lutsk
1810 Кузьменко Дарья Украина Одесса KRYZHRUN
1811 Масюк Николай Украина Харьков
1812 Gadzhiev Dilgam Україна Київ Масюк team
1813 Попов Евгений Украина Харьков
1814 Сосновый Евгений Украина Харьков
1815 Решетняк Роман Україна Харків
1816 Вербицкий Григорий Украина Новомосковск NMSK running club
1817 Доронин Владимир Россия Грозный
1818 Васьковський Олександр Україна Київ AeroStar-TeamOne
1819 Ponomarova Alyona Украина Харьков Epikur
1820 Bachurina Olena Ukraine Kharkov Waverley
1822 Емленинов Максим Украина Харьков
1823 Ульянко Артем Україна Харків Team404
1824 Лобойко Армине Украина Харьков AnvilEight
1825 Музика Аліна Україна Тернопіль Ternopil Runnung Club
1826 Довгань Іванна Україна Тернопіль Ternopil Runnung Club
1827 Тяжола Наталя Україна Тернопіль Ternopil Runnung Club
1828 Rybalko Oleksii Ukraine Kharkiv
1829 Рыбалко Алексей Украина Харьков ХД Укрпочта
1830 Данильченко Олександр Украина Харьков
1831 Евглевский Григорий Украина Харьков Business Process Technologies
1832 Krasnokutskaya Kristina Украина Харьков
1833 Пономаренко Дмитро Україна Харків
1834 GROZNA Svitlana Україна Київ
1835 Мартишин Алексей Украина Харьков
1836 Цибенко Віра Україна Одеса I love running
1837 Medvedeva Evgenija Ukraine Kyiv RUN21
1838 Волошин Олександр Україна Харків Haisyn Run
1839 Кондренко Сергей Украина Харьков
1840 Кравченко Антон Украина Харьков
1841 Петрик Петро Украина Kyiv
1842 Кривов Ігор Украина Киев
1843 Гонтаренко Галина Україна Київ RUN21
1844 Деркач Василь Україна Запоріжжя
1845 Назаров Сергей Украина Харьков Art Development
1846 Адамовский Олег Украина Харьков
1847 Бойко Олена Украина Харьков
1848 Галищев Андрей Украина Харьков
1849 Kravchenko Oleksii Ukraine Kahrkiv
1850 Пічурін Роман Ukraine Dnipro MC "RunOk"
1851 Колеров Евгений Украина Харьков
1852 Чернякова Елена Украина Харьков
1853 Параниця Богдан Україна Харків
1854 Єрьомін Антон Україна Харків chameleon
1855 Зинченко Алексей Украина Kharkiv
1856 Гонтарь Павел Украина Запорожье Нет
1857 Ивлев Андрей Украина Харьков
1858 Брайловський Дмитпро Украина Харьков Юр акад
1859 Півень Антон Україна Дніпро Work.ua
1860 Федосеев Денис Украина Запорожье Power runners
1861 Kuzmin Oleh Ukraine Dnipro Мощные самцы 800
1862 Шевцов Александр Украина Харьков
1863 Юрякіна Юлія Україна м. Харків
1864 Пахолков Алексей Украина Харьков Ciklum
1865 Пугач Олександр Украина Сумы
1866 Цяцька Антон Украина Харьков
1867 Корольов Владислав Україна Київ Run Base Kyiv
1868 Брусенцов Сергей Украина Харьков Жилстрой-1
1869 Молочко Юрий Украина Харьков Жилстрой-1
1870 Сальников Виктор Украина Харьков Жилстрой-1 МК "Харьков"
1871 Славченко Олег Украина Харьков Жилстрой-1 МК "Харьков"
1872 Мычко Роман Украина Харьков Жилстрой-1 МК "Харьков"
1873 Ярко Павло Україна Київ Tribe
1874 Каменський Сергій Україна Харків IPCOM
1875 Берловський Дмитро Україна Харків Тетра
1876 Косяков Михаил Украина Харьков Gazmyas
1877 Висоцький Андрій Україна Київ
1878 Lubich Evgeniy Ukraine Kiev Основа Бiгу
1879 Дахов Дмитрий Украина Киев
1880 Демченко Евгений Украина Харьков team404
1881 Батищева Оксана Украина Київ Чат сили
1882 Загоскін Андрій Україна Харків
1883 Галкін Ігор Україна Харків
1884 Колінько Олександр Україна Полтава New run
1885 Кондуфоров Олександр Україна Харків Kharkiv Iron Team
1886 Danylchenko Sergii Украина Харьков
1887 Акіншина Євгенія Украіна Харків
1888 Мореева Светлана Украина Харьков Kharkiv Road Runners
1889 Трепай Дмитро Україна Харків
1890 Фатін Павло Україна Харків
1891 Пелешенко Евгений Украина Харьков Kharkiv Road Runners
1892 Петляков Іван Україна Дніпро
1893 Кашпур Николай Украина Харьков ТОВ "Харьковський молочный завод"
1894 Литвиненко Володимир Україна Київ
1895 Тарасенко Егор Украина Харьков Cowboys from hell
1896 Иванес Денис Украина Харьков Team 404
1897 Худешенко Юрій Україна Харків Родник
1898 Ткаченко Артур Украина Сумы
1899 Путря Максим Украина Сумы АУРА
1900 Вячеславович Олексій Україна Харків
1901 Курзина Елена Украина Харьков
1902 Мазун Дмитрий Украина Харьков
1903 Сторожев Валерий Украина Харьков
9011 Біланчук Сергій Україна Харьков
9012 Карелов Костянтин Україна Харків Арбитрум
9013 Темченко Євген Украина Харкiв
9014 Крюков Дмитро Україна Люботин, Харківська обл. 4F KHARKIV TEAM
9015 Куць Ярослав Украина Харкiв
9016 Кулешова Юлия Украина Харьков
9017 Горбатко Марина Україна Київ
9018 Железняк Дмитро Украіна Харків
9019 Нельга Ирина Украина Харьков
9020 Неврузов Алексей Украина Харьков
9021 Фисенко Евгений Украина Харьков Дюсш-6
9022 Никитенко Екатерина Украина Харкьков
9023 Моніка Єнгібарян Україна Харків
9024 Коваленко Роман Украина Харьков
9025 Krasovskiy Valeriy Украïна Харкiв Sigma Software
9026 Пахнутова Марія Україна Харків
9027 Kovalova Yuliia Украина Харьков
9028 Сафонов Евгений Украина Харьков
9029 Нармунцева Юлия Украина Харьков
9030 Бондаренко Иван Украина Полтава
9031 Слуковская Руслана Украина Харьков Squad UA Runners
9032 Корнеенков Роман Украина Харьков
9033 Ковалькова Евгения Украина Харьков
9034 Герман Дмитро Україна Харьков
9035 Бєлік Сергій Україна Кременчук #побігли RC Kremen
9036 Намейко Ирина Украина Кременчуг #побігли
9037 Батруштай Людмила Україна Харків Fortis Run Club
9038 Ушаков Олексiй Украи Харкiв
9039 Danylchenko Sergii Украина Харьков
9040 Бибик Геннадий Украина Купянск ДЮСШ
9041 Иванов Александр Украина Чугуев -
9042 Фоменко Екатерина Украина Харьков
9043 Мирончик Валерий Україна Суми Sumy Run&Roll
9044 Kuznetsov Yevhenii Ukraine Kharkiv
9045 Кодацкая Ольга Украина Первомайский
9046 Алёхин Владислав Украина Харьков
9047 Гогунский Владимир Украина Харьков Grid Dynamics
9048 Daroszewski Oleg Poland Poznan
9049 Евпатов Дмитрий Украина Харьков
9050 Базалийский Олег Украина Киев KUZIN TEAM/MC “TARAS BULBA”
9051 Баженов Николай Украина Харьков Kharkov Road Runners
9052 Тхапа Сангарш Украина Харьков
9053 Безмелицын Николай Украина Харьков
9054 Петров Андрей Украина Новодружеск Runday
9055 Дуняков Ігор Україна Харків
9056 Maki Matt Ukraine Kyiv
9057 Саханицкая Екатерина Украина Запорожье Power runner's
9058 Добрунов Дмитрий Украина Харьков
9059 Орел Аліна Україна Харків
9060 Белявская Валерия Украина Харьков КингБанда
9061 Шульженко Олег Украина Харьков BigLead
9062 Бобрицкая Мария Украина Харьков
9063 Алексеев Антон Украина Харьков
9064 Кащавцев Андрей Украина Харьков
9065 Светличная София Крым Алушта
9066 Галуненко Станислав Украина Харьков КІТ
9067 Черніков Микита Україна Вінниця
9068 Гребченко Павел Украина Харьков
9069 Єгоров Михайло Україна Харків
9070 Захаренко Юлия Украина Харьков Fortis Run Club
9071 Желтухина Наталья Украина Харьков Sigma Software
9072 Мустафаев Эльдар Украина Kharkiv
9073 Торопов Денис Украина
9074 Омельченко Олег Украина Харьков
9075 Труш Алексей Украина Харьков Sigma Software
9076 Лопатько Владислав Украина Харьков KIT
9077 Чайкіна Ольга Україна Харків
9079 Мельников Руслан Украина Харьков Kharkiv Iron Team
9080 Тахтаулов Михайло Украина Харків
9081 Гребінник Тетяна Україна Київ RUN21
9082 Бухонько Владислав Україна Харків
9083 Телебей Юрій Україна Харків
9084 Соболев Евгений Украина Харьков Йод
9085 Свиридова Євгенія Україна Кривий Ріг Maxximum Crossfit
9086 Нещенко Сергей Украина Балаклея Сафари
9087 Куріний Артем Україна Харків MUSIC TEAM
9088 Фодлаш Володимир Україна Харків
9089 Сирица Игорь Украина Харьков #утроначинаетсянескофе
9090 Харківський Сергій Україна Харків
9091 Квіта Ольга Україна Харків
9092 Коваленко Вадим Украина Харьков KIT
9093 Ржевский Игорь Украина Харьков
9094 Лоскутова Віктория Україна Харків
9095 Молош Данило Україна Дніпро SOTA TEAM DNEPR
9096 Трикин Александр Украина Харьков
9097 Полуляхова Марія Україна Харків
9098 Станевич Михайло Украина Харкiв EuroMeta
9099 Лянная Юлия Украина Харьков
9100 Мансырова Мария Украина Лозовая
9101 Чубукін Іван Україна Чугуїв УАЛ Харків
9102 Аксьонова Анна Україна Харків УАЛ Харків
9103 Павленко Андрій Україна Одесса УАЛ Харків
9104 Хоменко Станіслав Україна Харків УАЛ Харків
9105 Пащенко Юрій Украина Харьков Kharkiv Road Runners
9106 Абдалла Наиль Украина Харьков
9107 Мамец Роман Украина Харьков
9108 Чупахина Дарья Украина Харьков
9109 Тімановська Наталія Украина Kyiv Основа бігу
9110 Свидло Маргарита Украина Харьков
9111 Kashkarev Oleg Росія Белгород ---
9112 Повар Марина Украина Харьков
9113 Чиркова Юлия Украина Харьков
9114 Sushko Hlib Ukraine Kharkiv
9115 Заварза Максим Ukraine Slobozhans'ke
9116 Гармаш Олексій Україна Харків
9117 Балакірєв Анатолій Україна Харків
9118 Natarov Denys Україна Kharkiv
9120 Межирицький Сергій Украина Kharkov Родник
9121 Odintsova Alina Украина Харьков
9122 Горовенко Ігор Украина Kupyansk KMR
9123 Гречко Костя Украина Харьков
9124 Добріловский Михайло Україна Харків Kharkiv Road Runners
9125 Ченцова Юлия Украина Харьков
9126 Барков Александр Украина Харьков
9127 Стрельников Евгений Украина Харьков Kharkiv Roadrunners
9128 Буланцов Ростислав Україна Харків
9129 Натарова Анастасия Україна Харків
9130 Коваленко Віталій Україна Харків
9131 Еськова Анжела Украина Харьков Digma Business Group
9132 Лыков Юрий Украина Харьков
9133 Бабіч Віталій україна харків нет
9134 Котелевський Сергій Україна Харків
9135 Вилявин Роман Украина Харьков
9136 Акiмов Артем Украïна Харкiв
9137 Синицына Марина Украина Kotlyary
9138 Дригайло Виталий Ukraine Харьков
9139 Швед Михаил Украина Харьков KIT
9140 Золотухина Виктория Украина Харьков Нет
9141 Данько Дмитро Україна Дніпро
9142 Родіонов Едуард Україна Харків
9143 Говор Володимир Україна Харків МК Харків
9144 Volkova Maria Украина Харьков
9145 Подкопай Виктория Украина Харьков
9146 Бурлаченко Георгій Україна Харків
9147 Колесникова Дарья Украина Харьков WeRun
9148 Павлов Максим Україна Харків
9149 В'язовик Микита Україна Харків «Спортивний Корпус»
9150 Shekhtman Daniel Велика Брітаія Лондон
9151 Панчишная Мария Украина Харьков YaelAccepti
9152 Шляхов Александр Украина Харьков Крон-Авто
9153 Єгошин Сергій Україна Харків
9154 Юлия Медведева Украина Харьков
9155 Лютенко Артем Украина Харьков Нет
9156 Микула Оксана Украина Харьков нет
9157 Панченко Ігор Украина Сумы
9158 Кобзарь Константин Украина Харьков YOD
9159 Скобенко Маша Україна Харків =
9160 Павлов Алексей Украина Харьков
9161 Катрук Сергій Україна Харків Kharkiv road runners
9162 Черниш Вячеслав Україна Харків
9163 Самойленко Яна Україна Харків
9164 Котенко Артем Україна Харків
9165 Гупало Юрій Україна Полтава
9166 Ongerth Cordelia Ukraine Kharkiv
9167 Гавдуник Артем Украина Харьков ХНАДУ
9168 Ковтун Валерия Украина Харьков -
9169 Дорошенко Володимир Украина Кутузовка
9170 Іщенко Павло Україна Харків
9171 Севидова Виктория Украина Харьков
9172 Акимова Екатерина Украина Харьков
9173 Пелехов Александр Украина Харьков -
9174 Вєрємєй Дмитро Украина Харьков
9175 Sokol Victor Ukraine Kharkiv Kharkiv Road Runners
9176 Чесноков Олег Украина Харьков
9177 Клименко Юрий Украина Харьков VisiQuate
9178 Єрохіна Вікторія Україна Харків STV group
9179 Якименко Евгений Украина Киев Team404
9180 Анна Богачева Украина Харьков Avrora sport
9181 Бабичев Максим Україна Харьков Aimprosoft
9182 Луньов Денис Украина Харьков
9183 Палашинская Анастасия Украина Харьков Planit