Номер Прізвище, ім’я Країна Місто Назва бігового клубу
1021 Nagorna Diana Украина Харьков
1022 Nokhrin Valerii Украина Kharkiv
1023 Chyzh dmytro ukraine kharkiv
1024 Борбунюк Олексій Україна Харків
1025 Яценко Евгений Украина Харьков
1026 Шендрик Наталия Украина Харьков ПриватБанк
1027 Осокина Виктория Украина Харьков
1028 Lynnyk Oleksii Украина Харьков
1029 Manchenko Roman Ukraine Kharkiv
1030 Лысяк Богдан Украина Харьков Kharkov Road Runners
1031 Lysiak Svitlana Украина Kharkiv
1032 Арутюнян Владимир Украина Харьков ПриватБанк
1033 Иванов Денис Украина Харьков ПриватБанк
1034 Кобзаренко Юлия Украина Харьков ПриватБанк
1035 Чалая Ольга Украина Харьков ПриватБанк
1036 Кобзаренко Андрей Украина Харьков ПриватБанк
1037 Бєльчев Євген Україна Харків
1038 Шапарь Екатерина Украина Харьков HERBALIFE TEAM
1039 Ярошенко Артем Украина MobiDev
1040 Шелехов Станіслав Україна Харків
1041 Маргарян Артур Україна Харків
1042 Чирук Геннадій Україна Харків KHARKIV ROAD RUNNERS
1043 Антон Резников Украина Харьков Vilmate
1044 Весич Владимир Украина Харьков Squad UA Runners
1045 Беликов Сергей Украина Харьков KHARKIV ROAD RUNNERS
1046 Черемис Татьяна Украина Харьков united sports community
1047 Волобуєва Анастасія Україна Харків
1048 Бакланова Наталья Украина Горловка Стайер
1049 Подкуйко Анатолій Україна Kharkov Sweety&dad
1050 Богаченко Олександр Україна Песочин United sports community
1051 Дорожкіна Велена Україна Харків
1052 Бондаренко Николай Украина Харьков МК "Харьков"
1053 Корытин Иван Украина Харьков Aionys Software Development
1054 Гребенников Алексей Украина Харьков Aionys Software Development
1055 Халимонов Станислав Украина Харьков Aionys Software Development
1056 Беликов Игорь Украина Харьков Aionys
1057 Сердюков Виталий Украина Харьков Team404
1058 Овчаренко Вячеслав Украина Полтава
1059 Жуков Александр Украина Харьков
1060 Алєксєєнко Наталія Україна Полтава Running Club Poltava
1061 Bilak Serge Украина Харьков BeLucky
1061 Алєксєєнко Вадим Україна Полтава Running Club Poltava
1062 Шевеленко Тетяна Україна Полтава Running Club Poltava
1063 Потапова Катерина Украина Харьков
1064 Кролевська Катерина Україна Полтава Yoda Consult
1065 Касьянов Евгений Украина Харьков
1066 Повзик Роман Україна Полтава Yoda Consult
1067 Кербут Галина Україна Полтава Running club Poltava
1068 Козловський Олексій Україна Харків INTESA SANPAOLO
1069 Горюн Роман Украіна Люботин, Харківська обл. 4F KHARKIV TEAM
1070 Тарасов Олександр Україна Харків ПУМБ
1071 Смірнов Віталій Украіна Кременчук Сам по собі
1072 Славгородская Виктория Украина Харьков
1073 Бондаренко Ігор Україна Київ
1074 Волкова Юлія Україна Харків
1075 Shestopalova Ann Україна Краматорськ
1076 Подзолкова Тетяна Україна Харків
1077 Юхименко Владислав Україна Харків
1078 Каблучко Вячеслав Украина Харьков Сузирья
1079 Шабрат Денис Украина Одесса RunEvolution Школа Бегового Развития
1080 Сокольцов Влад Україна Київ
1081 Мащенко Алена Україна Харків
1082 Бевзюк Роман Країна Харків
1083 Блохина Анна Украина Харьков KIT
1084 Гречко Дмитро Україна Харків
1085 Gritsyna Oleg Россия Kharkov USC
1086 Колисниченко Екатерина Украина Харьков
1087 Кац Леонід Украина Харьков Спортивний стіль
1088 Вельможний Сергій Україна Харків Squad UA Runners
1089 Онищенко Юлия Украина Киев KMRC
1090 Кайнара Ірина Укранїна Харків Keep On Running
1091 Nadiein Artem Ukraine Kharkiv DB Best
1092 Seliukova Sofiia Ukraine Kharkiv DB Best
1093 Гонтар Дмитро Україна Дніпро СДЮСШОР 3 м.Дніпро
1094 Колесник Татьяна Украина Преображенка
1095 Гнатенко Карина Украина Харьков Нет
1096 Самофалов Максим Україна Харків
1097 Счетчикова Елена Украина Харьков
1098 VoloV Illia Ukraine Alchevsk Steel
1099 Вакуленко Мария Украина Харьков ПриватБанк
1100 Vakoliuk Yakiv Україна Харків
1101 Котов Алексей Украина Харьков
1102 Небов Сергій Україна Харків
1103 Серго Марина Україна Харків Sport Zone
1104 Yashunin Yuriy Ukraine Kharkiv Scalarr Runners
1105 Василевич Сергій Україна Олександрівка #побігли
1106 Полових Геннадій Україна Полтава Running club Poltava
1107 Полових Оксана Україна Полтава Running club Poltava
1108 Ломако Юрий Украина Харьков Kharkov Road Runners
1109 Гумен Евгений Украина Харьков Squad UA Runners
1110 Филимонов Павел Украина Харьков
1111 Odincova Yuliya Украина Харьков Academy SMART
1112 Котов Михаил Украина Київ
1113 Дідик Валерія Украина Харьков
1114 Карчевський Костянтин Україна Харків
1115 favorov roman ukraine kharkiv
1116 Ніколаєнко Владіслав Украина Харьков
1117 Рожкова Виктория Украина Днепр SOTA TEAM DNEPR
1118 Бережной Игорь Украина Харьков
1119 монна эля УКРАИНА ДНЕПР HEDREAD
1120 Гадири АЛИ УКРАИНА ДНЕПР REDHEAD
1121 Гулій Костянтин Україна Дніпро Squad UA Runners
1122 Жулавский Александр Украина Харьков Zhul.prom.ua
1123 Лагута Олексій Україна Харків Бабалікі
1124 Науменко Сергій Україна Сєвєродонецьк
1125 Пархоменко Дмитро Украина Люботин 4F
1126 Озеров Денис Украина Харьков
1127 Деркачев Руслан Украина Харьков НЕВЕЛЬ
1128 Завізіонов Андрій Ukraine Харьков
1129 Демченко Дмитрий Украина Харьков
1130 Струков Максим Україна Харків Bizhanov Team
1131 Маринич Олег Україна Харків
1132 Русанов Ярослав Україна Харків
1133 Bezrodnyi Maksym Ukraine Kharkiv
1134 Сисун Олександр Україна Київ Українська Академія Лідерства
1135 Янченко Вадим Украина Харьков
1136 Тарусин Артем Украина Харьков
1137 Фесенко Евгений Украина Харьков
1138 Вартанян Дмитрий Украина Харьков Sigma Software
1139 Чебитько Алексей Украина Харьков
1140 Цариковский Владимир Украина Харьков
1141 Буйницький Максим Україна Харків
1142 Ждан Станислав Украина Харьков
1143 Савельченко Дар'я Україна Київ KM Running club
1144 Вовк Віталій Україна Харкіа
1145 Кузьменко Віталій Україна Дніпро Сам собі пбігаєць ;)
1146 Кабаненко Юрий Украина Харьков
1147 Катасонов Олексій Україна Первомайський
1148 Сухилин Павел Україна Харьков
1149 Журавель Антон Украина Харьков IdeaSoft
1150 Нестеренко Максим Україна Харків
1151 Волошин Олександр Україна Харків HoustonRun
1152 Дiонiслева-Македонська Юлiя Украина Харкiв Team 404
1153 Молочко Юрий Украина Харьков МК Харьков
1154 Аркадова Татьяна Украина Харькоа
1155 Surhai Dmytro Украина Харьков #101
1156 Степаненко Олександр Україна Харків ЧКЧП
1157 Рибалка Тетяна Україна Харків
1158 Назаркін Павло Україна Харків ХГУ «НУА»
1159 Соколов Дмитро Украина Харьков
1160 Браславець Микола Україна Харків
1161 Zaharans Atis Latvia Riga
1162 Чебухов Микола Україна Краматорськ
1163 Кочура Екатерина Украина Харьков
1164 Денис Дніщенко Україна Долинська Червона Калина
1165 Kiselevskaya Irina Украина Мерефа
1166 Олейник Николай Украина Харьков
1167 Милованов Иван Украина Харьков Sigma Software
1168 Боровик Максим Украина Харьков Team404
1169 Алабут Арина Украина Киев Team404
1170 Головко Михаил Украина Харьков VisiQuate
1171 Мирошниченко Владимир Украина Харьков VisiQuate
1172 Кука Николай Украина Харьков Ukad
1173 Бобырь Иван Украина Харьков AnvilEight
1174 Olkhovskyi Dmytro Україна Харків Squad UA Runners
1175 Iaieshnyk Artem Украина Харьков
1176 Переходько Діана Україна Харків
1177 Резникова Анастасия Украина Харьков ООО Вилмейт
1178 Марченко Екатерина Украина Харьков ООО Вилмейт
1179 Шеховцов Александр Украина Харьков ООО Вилмейт
1180 Kryvonosenko Serhii Украина Kharkiv РОТОРМАШ
1181 Бренер Кирилл Украина Харьков EPAM
1182 Федченко Сергей Украина Харьков Theodoros Boxing Club
1183 Артеменко Сергей Украина Харьков Theodoros Boxing Club
1184 Когут Игорь Украина Харьков Theodoros Boxing Club
1185 Лукашенко Виталий Украина Харьков Theodoros Boxing Club
1186 Бронников Андрей Украина Харьков Theodoros Boxing Club
1187 Гунченко Елена Украина Харьков Theodoros Boxing Club
1188 Польченко Руслан Украина Харьков Theodoros Boxing Club
1189 Головко Александр Украина Харьков Theodoros Boxing Club
1190 Камышанская Елена Украина Харьков Theodoros Boxing Club
1191 Сукманский Павел Украина Харьков Theodoros Boxing Club
1192 Коба Сергей Украина Днепр SOTA TEAM DNEPR
1193 Овчаренко Артем Україна Харків
1194 Пазинич Юлия Украина Харьков
1195 Четвериков Андрей Украина Харьков Dtech
1196 Головко Александр Украина Харьков Dtech
1197 Чернобай Юлия Украина Харьков EPAM
1198 Янов Денис Украина Харьков Devart
1199 Кожушко Екатерина Украина Харьков Devart
1200 Косов Ілля Україна Харків
1201 Слинченко Андрій Україна Одеса I Love Running
1202 Безвесильный Алексей Украина Харьков Gorcafe1654, FLG
1203 Корнилов Михаил Украина Харьков
1204 Лопатин Андрей Украина Харьков
1205 Гуренко Влад Україна Харків
1206 Kuzmenko Sergey Ukraine Dnipro Interpipe
1207 Петренко Сергій Україна Харків
1208 Шабельник Алина Украина Харьков
1209 Фокина Татьяна Украина Харьков
1210 Mukha Dmitry Ukraine Dnipro SOTA TEAM DNEPR
1211 Лысенко Дмитрий Украина Харьков Gotoinc
1212 Мозоль Виталий Украина Харьков Gotoinc
1213 Лагус Владислав Украина Харьков Gotoinc
1214 Моргун Ярослав Украина Харьков Gotoinc
1215 Вдовиченко Иван Украина Харьков
1216 Хлус Евгений Украина Харьков
1217 Егоров Сергей Украина Харьков KIT
1218 Казимирова Вера Украина Харьков
1219 Петренко Володимир Украина Харьков EPAM
1220 Сетдикова Юлия Украина Харьков EPAM
1221 Добкин Дмитрий Украина Харьков KIT
1222 Минаев Алексей Украина Харьков Funtrim
1223 Моисеев Максим Украина Харьков Kharkiv road runneers
1224 Метёлкин Антон Украина Харьков
1225 Радченко Наталья Украина Харьков ТОВ Макснет
1226 Биличенко Антон Украина Харьков STV group
1227 Тишаков Сергей Украина Харьков STV group
1228 Акимова Екатерина Украина Харьков Sweeter
1229 Гарагуля Оксана Украина Харьков
1230 Назаренко Антон Україна Дніпро SOTA TEAM DNEPR
1231 Дорохин Иван Украина Харьков Zone3000
1232 Коморний Дмитро Україна Харків
1233 Покришко Катерина Україна Харків
1234 Первашов Руслан Украина Харьков
1235 Андриенко Даша Украина Харьков
1236 Зуза Олександр Украіна Харків
1237 Грошевой Александр Украина Харьков
1238 Калина Александр Украина Харьков
1239 Наконечний Едуард Украина Харків
1240 Доля Владимир Украина Харьков Спарта
1241 Трішкін Семен Україна Харків Semen Trishkin
1242 Чуріліна Анюта Україна Харків
1243 Рахман Виктория Украина Харьков
1244 Рахман Павєл Україна Харків
1245 Kapusta Oleksandr Ukraine Киев
1246 Захарченко Юрий Украина Харьков Dtech
1247 Коваленко Анастасiя Украина Харьков
1248 Mik Milan Прага Чехия
1249 Míková Dana Прага Чехия
1250 Straus Jiří Прага Чехия
1251 Volný Vít Прага Чехия
1252 Кожелупенко Андрій Україна Харків
1253 Шмырев Дмитрий Украина Харьков
1254 Зубков Антон Украина Харьков
1255 Коротенко Марина Україна Київ
1256 Коротенко Яков Україна Київ
1257 Пугач Віта Украина Полтава Running club Poltava
1258 Мельничук Марина Украина Полтава Running club Poltava
1259 Медведев Владислав Украина Харьков
1260 Горжий Руслан Украина Харьков
1261 Бирский Сергей Украина Харьков Gotoinc
1262 Виноградов Руслан Украина Павлоград
1263 Рымбу Александра Украина Харьков
1264 Ена Александр Украина Харьков МК Харьков
1265 Зуева Анастасия Украина Харьков Сузирья
1266 Волков Александр Украина Харьков Сузирья
1267 Тарнавский Николай Украина Харьков Сузирья
1268 Жуков Руслан Украина Харьков Сузирья
1269 Панченко Татьяна Украина Харьков Сузирья
1270 Волкова Юлия Украина Харьков Сузирья
1271 Скороход Валерий Украина Днепр INTERPIPE
1272 Цикало Виталий Украина Харьков
1273 Нечаев Андрей Украина Харьков UBC Group
1274 Товстокор Андрей Украина Харьков Big Fish Agency
1275 Вороная Юлия Україна Харків
1276 Старін Олександр Украина Харьков Big Fish Agency
1277 Звягінцев Олександр Україна Харків СК ТЕМП
1278 Markov Oleksii Ukraine Kharkov
1279 Вишньов Сергій Україна Харків
1280 Коровяковський Олександр Україна Харків
1281 Matyash Andrey Украина Соледар
1282 Горват Сергей Украина Бахмут
1283 Беккари Яхья Марокко Рабат
1284 Московка Олександр Україна Харків
1285 Попова Еленка Украина Харьков
1286 Токмиленко Аліна Ukraine Ivano-Frankivsk
1287 Калашников Стас Украина Харьков ООО Вилмейт
1288 Юхно Юрий Украина Харьков МК <Харьков >
1289 Бондаренко Роман Украина Харьков
1290 Скрипка Віталій Україна Харків
1291 Damnjanovic Slavoljub Serbia Negotin
1292 Онуфрієв Олександр Україна Харків
1293 Ермак Вадим Украина Харьков Ё team
1294 Левченко Артур Украина Харьков Lighthub
1295 Морозова Яна Украина Харьков
1296 Попов Антон Украина Харьков
1297 Моисеев Сергей Украина Киев
1298 Васiна Анна Україна Харків
1299 Дем’яненко Володимир Україна Харків
1300 Гаврилюк Татьяна Україна Київ Основа бігу
1301 Виговський Олександр Україна Київ Основа бігу
1302 kirsanov oleh Украина Харьків
1303 Бутенко Євгеній Украина Харьков
1304 Шелест Олексій Україна Миргород
1305 Дмитрий Свердлик Украина Харьков Gym4fit
1306 Жерибор Євген Україна Київ
1307 Iuleu Artsiom Belarus Mogilev
1308 Саад Рамазан Украина Харьков
1309 Култишев Дмитро Україна Дніпро
1310 Силенко Виталий Украина Первомайск
1311 Голокоз Тетяна Україна Полтава
1312 Chysliak Daria Україна Бахмут
1313 Tymchenko Serhii Украина Харьков AgileEngine
1314 Herasymenko Valerii Украина Харьков AgileEngine
1315 Бондарь Егор Украина Харьков AgileEngine
1316 Holovin Andrii Украина Харьков AgileEngine
1317 Пырлык Анастасия Украина Харьков AgileEngine
1318 Осман Сергей Украина Харьков CS Ltd
1319 Великоцкий Александр Украина Харьков CS Ltd
1320 Рыженко Антон Украина Харьков CS Ltd
1321 Койкова Мария Украина Харьков GENPRO
1322 Стрілець Олексій Ukraine Kharkiv Akvelon
1323 Makarovskiy Igor Ukraine Kharkiv Akvelon
1324 Савельєв Олексій Україна Харків
1325 Agarkov Vadym Ukraine Kharkiv
1326 Труфакін Денис Україна Харків
1327 Роман Корниенко Украина Харьков
1328 Бабаев Дмитрий Украина Харьков СodeIT
1329 Момот Михаил Украина Харьков СodeIT
1330 Акимова Екатерина Украина Харьков Sweeter
1331 Маца Артем Украина Харьков AnyforSoft
1332 Журавльова Олександра Україна Харків Team404
1333 Стадник Татьяна Прага Чехия
1334 Чиненова Кристина Украина Харьков
1335 Явдошенко Владимир Украина Харьков
1336 Зеба Николай Украина Харьков
1337 Татаров Владислав Украина Чугуев
1338 Verovkin Nikita UA Kharkiv
1339 Зайцев Дмитрий Украина Харьков
1340 Меринцов Алексей Украина Харьков
1341 Дербенёв Игорь Украина Харьков EPAM
1342 Крашановская Юлия Украина Харьков Daxx
1343 Кравець Роман Україна Харків
1344 Тереховская Екатерина Украина Харьков
1345 Тереховський Віктор Україна Харків
1346 Осадчий Сергій Україна Харків
1347 Гавшин Алексей Украина Харьков ЧНПФ "Анкор-Теплоэнерго"
1348 Ващилко Вадим Украина Харьков ЧНПФ "Анкор-Теплоэнерго"
1349 Жидовцев Владимир Украина Харьков AgileEngine
1350 Скочеляс Ольга Україна Харків -
1351 Калмиков Володимир Україна Харків
1352 Остапішен Артем Україна Харків
1353 Ващенко Дмитро Україна Харків
1354 Сырых Анастасия Украина Харьков
1355 Вознесенський Олександр Украина Харькiв
1356 Кравцова Анна Украина Киев
1357 Chernova Elena Україна Маріуполь
1358 Liashenko Anya Украина Харьков DariAnna
1359 Корж Андрій Україна Харків
1360 Орябинский Андрей Украина Харьков
1361 Tyulyulyov Andrey Украина Харьков Рунмены
1362 Ковальчук Сергій Україна Харків
1363 Kononiaka Vladimir Ukraine Kiev RunUkraine
1364 Капуста Татьяна Украина Киев
1365 Марина Погорелая Украина Харьков
1366 Горобец Анна Украина Харьков
1367 Щербак Ольга Україна Харків
1368 Богатирьов Сергій Україна Харків
1369 Липовец Владислав Украина Харьков Inn4Science
1370 Мурзин Никита Украина Харьков Sigma Software
1371 Ніконов Андрій Україна Харків
1372 Мазурин Алексей Украина Харьков
1373 Юркевич Сергій Україна Харків
1374 Кухта Данило Україна Харків
1375 Тхапа Сангарш Украина Харьков
1376 Пехота Алексей Украина Харьков Z-LED
1377 Демиденко Ірина Україна Харків
1378 Орленко Родион Украина Харьков EPAM
1379 Онищенко Дмитрий Украина Харьков
1380 Karnaukhov Oleksandr Ukraine Dnipro
1381 Клочко-Дьячек Свiтлана Украина Харьков Автодор коледж
1382 Маковоз Светлана Украина Запорожье MK RunOk
1383 Ковалевич Мария Украина Харьков
1384 Андреев Антон Украина Харьков
1385 Франко Назар Україна Харків
1386 Філіппова Оксана Україна Харків Нет
1387 Толкачев Евгений Украина Харбков
1388 Завалинич Анатолий Украина Харьков
1389 Коростелева Оксана Украина Харьков
1390 Коростелев Виктор Украина Харьков
1391 Полещук Артём Украина Харьков
1392 Корниенко Юлия Украина Харьков
1393 Корнюшин Александр Украина Харьков
1394 Kolomiiets Alena Украина Харьков FKARC
1395 Логачёв Сергей Украина Полтава
1396 Язева Анастасия Украина Харьков Digma Business Group
1397 Сергей Квитка Украина Харьков Digma Business Group
1398 Гробов Валентин Украина Харьков Digma Business Group
1399 Набойченко Михаил Украина Харьков Digma Business Group
1400 Пилипенко Поліна Україна Харків Theodoros
1401 Нестеров Борис Україна Харків
1402 Gutyria Bogdan Україна Полтава
1403 Рудий Андрій Україна Харків
1404 Марченко Александра Украина Харьков
1405 Цымбалист Анна Украина Харьков Loza Strekoza
1406 Костенко Олексій Україна Харків
1407 золотарева женя украіна харків
1408 Воробьев Александр Украина Харьков Gym4Fit
1409 Мацегора Дмитрий Україна Харків
1410 Гладкий Денис Украина Киев
1411 Бубнюк Володимир Україна Луцк
1412 Ягельська Юлія Украина Харьков
1413 Клубань Дмитро Україна Харків ДПСУ
1414 Ус Павел Украина Харьков NADZOR KHARKOV
1415 Шевчук Ірина Україна Харків ХНУПС
1416 Буряк Игорь Украина Харьков 327 RUN CLUB
1417 Зекун Юрій Україна Харків
1418 Дубенко Дмитрий Украина Харьков СК "АТО*М"
1419 Попсуй Олексій Україна Харків 327 RUN CLUB
1420 Назарян Карен Україна Чернігів Біговий Чернігів
1421 Корбиниченко Артем Украина Киев
1422 Шипілов Сергій Україна Харків Військово-медичний клінічний центр Північного регіону
1423 Шмалько Денис Украина Харьков
1424 Сотников Артур Україна Київ Київський військовий госпіталь
1425 Самойленко Андрей Украина Киев Київський військовий госпіталь
1426 Tretyakov Victor Ukraine Kyiv 100%LIFE
1427 Жадан Олександр Україна Харків
1428 Макаренко Сергей Украина Полтава
1429 Забара Віктор Україна Харків ХНУПС
1430 Іванчук Тарас Ураїна Харків ХНУПС
1431 Кузнецова Нина Украина Харьков FitCurves
1432 Кристова Мария Украина Харьков FitCurves
1433 Щедрина Светлана Украина Харьков FitCurves
1434 Panarin Maksym Ukraine Kharkiv
1435 Калмиков Гліб Україна Львів
1436 Стрільчук Вадим Україна Харків
1437 Форостянко Дмитрий Украина Харьков
1438 Головень Мария Украина Кривой Рог Bulldozer
1439 Харитоненко Алексей Украина Харьков G5 Games
1440 Тищенко Марина Украина Харьков G5 Games
1441 Дідоха Ілона Україна Новоайдар
1442 merimerina alina Ukraine Kharkiv
1443 Шатохiн Вiталiй Украiна Харкiв
1444 Шимченко Александр Україна Харків
1445 Simon Thomas Germany Nürnberg Never Walk Alone
1446 Fürlein Bea Germany Nürnberg Never Walk Alone
1447 Nuss Bernhard Germany Nürnberg Never Walk Alone
1448 Roth Doris Germany Nürnberg Never Walk Alone
1449 Quester Lutz Germany Nürnberg Never Walk Alone
1450 Brasche Manuela Germany Nürnberg Never Walk Alone
1451 Kočí Heidi Czech Republic, Brno
1452 Лактионов Юрий Украина Харьков Супермаркет РОСТ
1453 Яковенко Олександр Україна Харків ЦМПТ
1454 Заполочний Дмитро Україна Богодухів
1455 Агнiсан Наталiя Украина Харьков
1456 Доленко Дмитрий Украина Харьков ООО Промодо
1457 Стрюков Алексей Украина Харьков
1458 Паценкер Алекс Украина Харьков
1459 Кутовенко Андрей Украина Харьков Planit
1460 Бондарев Денис Украина Харьков Planit
1461 Торосян Валерий Украина Харьков Planit
1462 Любушина Наталия Украина Харьков PrivalovaRun.team
1463 Толочек Олександр Украина Харьков Team404
1464 Капинус Артём Украина Запорожье
1465 Владимир Тараненко Украина Харьков ООО Артджокер
1466 Romanov Sergey Украина Харьков Promodo Running Club
1467 Бунеев Иван Украина Харьков Оскар
1468 Коновалов Алексей Украина Харьков
1469 Трегуб Андрій Україна Харків Спецвузавтоматика
1470 Шаганян Владимир Украина Херсон
1471 Павленко Константин Украина Харьков NIX
1472 Ходак Яна Украина Харьков NIX
1473 Бойко Елена Украина Харьков NIX
1474 Дужий Денис Украина Харьков NIX
1475 Спорник Алёна Украина Харьков NIX
1476 Спорник Сергей Украина Харьков NIX
1477 Брехер Денис Украина Харьков NIX
1478 Никитский Дима Украина Харьков NIX
1479 Онищенко Богдан Украина Харьков NIX
1480 Гладченко Руслан Украина Харьков NIX
1481 Скляров Максим Украина Харьков NIX
1482 Пилипенко Александр Украина Харьков NIX
1483 Рябуха Виталий Украина Харьков NIX
1484 Якимчикас Станислав Украина Харьков NIX
1485 Шостак Николай Украина Харьков NIX
1486 Бабанин Артем Украина Харьков NIX
1487 Кулешов Дмитрий Украина Харьков NIX
1488 Бондарь Евгения Украина Харьков NIX
1489 Пастухов Андрей Украина Харьков NIX
1490 Геврасёв Валентин Украина Харьков NIX
1491 Волошин Дмитрий Украина Харьков NIX
1492 Седых Демид Украина Харьков NIX
1493 Семененко Никита Украина Харьков
1494 Приходько Андрей Украина Харьков
1495 Партола Данил Украина Харьков Premier Hotel Auora
1496 Черный Сергей Украина Харьков Premier Hotel Auora
1497 Конохов Юрій Україна Миколаїв
1498 Dzhus Dmytro Ukraine Kharkiv Artjoker Runners
1499 Щербань Григорий Украина Харьков Polex Express
1500 Harbar Roman Ukraine Kharkiv
1501 Муха Мирослав Україна Кобеляки
1502 Юрий Юрий Украина Николаев
1503 Кошелев Вадим Україна Миколаїв
1504 Григорьев Анатолий Україна Слов`янськ ProБег
1505 Лисенко Дмитро Україна Харків GoToInc
1506 Степанян Артур Украина Харьков
1507 Льовін Денис Україна Харків
1508 Васькевич Віктор Україна Сєвєродонецьк
1509 Долотенко Ігор Україна Київ
1510 Dvorko Leonid Ukraine Severodonetsk
1511 Белошенко Юрий Украина Харьков НАНГУ
1512 Лукьянец Алексей Україна Харків
1513 Гавриш Роман Україна Харків
1514 максаков Володимир Україна Долинська
1515 Molchanov Stanislav Ukraine Kharkiv “Campana Run”
1516 Маяцький Дмитрій Україна Харків С.К. АТО-М
1517 Жидков Дмитро Україна Харків
1518 Марчук Михайло Україна Харків
1519 Ярош Максим Україна Харків
1520 Скрынник Анна Украина Харьков
1521 Рябініна Анна Україна Харків
1522 Кондратьев Евгений Украина Днепр Uniq
1523 Пристенська Інна Україна Харків
1524 Бердник Ирина Украина Харьков
1525 Васильев Георгий Украина Харьков Сам за себя)
1526 Заболотная Наталья Украина Харьков
1527 Коваленко Владислав Украина Харьков
1528 Боголюб Ярослав Україна Харків
1529 Кравець Дмитро Україна Харків
1530 Гордиенко Максим Украина Харьков
1531 Жогленко Артем Украина Харьков
1532 Пащенко Олександр Україна Харків Омега
1533 Суслин Святослав Украина Харьков ОМЕГА
1534 Федотов Валерий Ukraine Kharkiv «С.К.«АТО-М»
1535 Костенко Андрій Україна Харків
1536 Черних Антон Україна Харків
1537 Ладченко Антон Украина Харьков
1538 Калуженова Анастасия Украина Харьков Aventador
1539 Матвєєв Олександр Україна Харків
1540 Щербакова Дар’я Україна Харків Українська академія лідерства
1541 Кислинський Олександр Україна Харків Triolan
1542 Короп Костя Украина Харків
1543 Iванова Ольга Украина Харкiв
1544 Polukhin Vladyslav Ukraine kharkiv
1545 Повертайленко Евгений Украина Харьков P2H
1546 Бусел Ярослав Украина Харьков P2H
1547 Кравцов Артем Украина Харьков ТехноЁж
1548 Котляр Роман  Украина Харьков G5
1549 Гулый Алексей Украина Харьков ТехноЁж
1550 Акіншина Євгенія Украіна Харків
1551 Дроздовский Вадим Украина Харьков
1552 Кропивка Влад Украина Харьков KharkovRoadRunners
1553 Максим Сопов Украина Харьков AVIC.ua
1554 Коваленко Олександр Україна Харків S-engineering
1555 Давидюк Василь Україна Харків
1556 Мельничук Дмитро Украина Полтава Running club Poltava
1557 Тилига Антон Украина Мариуполь
1558 Бондаренко Андрей Украина Харьков
9011 Біланчук Сергій Україна Харьков
9012 Карелов Костянтин Україна Харків Арбитрум
9013 Темченко Євген Украина Харкiв
9014 Крюков Дмитро Україна Люботин, Харківська обл. 4F KHARKIV TEAM
9015 Куць Ярослав Украина Харкiв
9016 Кулешова Юлия Украина Харьков
9017 Горбатко Марина Україна Київ
9018 Железняк Дмитро Украіна Харків
9019 Нельга Ирина Украина Харьков
9020 Неврузов Алексей Украина Харьков
9021 Фисенко Евгений Украина Харьков Дюсш-6
9022 Никитенко Екатерина Украина Харкьков
9023 Моніка Єнгібарян Україна Харків
9023 Моніка Єнгібарян Україна Харків
9024 Коваленко Роман Украина Харьков
9025 Krasovskiy Valeriy Украïна Харкiв Sigma Software
9026 Пахнутова Марія Україна Харків
9027 Ружицька Єва Ukraine Kharkiv ЛандауЦентр
9028 Сафонов Евгений Украина Харьков
9029 Нармунцева Юлия Украина Харьков
9031 Губский Евгений Украина Харьков SportZone
9032 Корнеенков Роман Украина Харьков
9033 Ковалькова Евгения Украина Харьков
9034 Герман Дмитро Україна Харьков
9035 Бєлік Сергій Україна Кременчук #побігли RC Kremen
9036 Намейко Ирина Украина Кременчуг #побігли
9037 Батруштай Людмила Україна Харків Fortis Run Club
9038 Ушаков Олексiй Украи Харкiв
9039 Danylchenko Sergii Украина Харьков
9040 Бибик Геннадий Украина Купянск ДЮСШ
9041 Сергієнко Софія Україна Харків -
9042 Фоменко Екатерина Украина Харьков
9043 Мирончик Валерий Україна Суми Sumy Run&Roll
9044 Kuznetsov Yevhenii Ukraine Kharkiv
9045 Кодацкая Ольга Украина Первомайский
9046 Алёхин Владислав Украина Харьков
9047 Гогунский Владимир Украина Харьков Grid Dynamics
9048 Daroszewski Oleg Poland Poznan
9049 Евпатов Дмитрий Украина Харьков
9050 Недова Татьяна Украина Харьков Kharkiv Road Runners
9051 Баженов Николай Украина Харьков Kharkov Road Runners
9052 Порожнякова Яся Україна Полтава Run4Run
9053 Безмелицын Николай Украина Харьков
9054 Петров Андрей Украина Новодружеск Runday
9055 Дуняков Ігор Україна Харків
9056 Maki Matt Ukraine Kyiv
9057 Дiасамiдзе Артур Украина Киев
9058 Фоменко Валерія Україна Харків
9059 Орел Аліна Україна Харків
9060 Белявская Валерия Украина Харьков КингБанда
9061 Корж Iнна Україна Харків
9062 Рязанова Анастасiя Україна Харкiв
9063 Алексеев Антон Украина Харьков
9064 Кащавцев Андрей Украина Харьков
9065 Светличная София Крым Алушта
9066 Галуненко Станислав Украина Харьков КІТ
9067 Черніков Микита Україна Вінниця
9068 Гребченко Павел Украина Харьков
9069 Єгоров Михайло Україна Харків
9070 Morkotonov Dmytro Ukraine Kharkiv Fortis Run Club
9071 Желтухина Наталья Украина Харьков Sigma Software
9072 Мустафаев Эльдар Украина Kharkiv
9073 Торопов Денис Украина
9074 Омельченко Олег Украина Харьков
9075 Труш Алексей Украина Харьков Sigma Software
9076 Лопатько Владислав Украина Харьков KIT
9077 Чайкіна Ольга Україна Харків
9078 Адоніна Ольга Україна Сєвєродонецьк
9079 Мельников Руслан Украина Харьков Kharkiv Iron Team
9080 Тахтаулов Михайло Украина Харків
9081 Стрілець Ольга Ukraine Харків New Line Technologies
9082 Бухонько Владислав Україна Харків
9083 Телебей Юрій Україна Харків
9084 Соболев Евгений Украина Харьков Йод
9085 Свиридова Євгенія Україна Кривий Ріг Maxximum Crossfit
9086 Коновалов Денис Ukraine Харьков
9087 Куріний Артем Україна Харків MUSIC TEAM
9088 Фодлаш Володимир Україна Харків
9089 Сирица Игорь Украина Харьков #утроначинаетсянескофе
9090 Харківський Сергій Україна Харків
9091 Квіта Ольга Україна Харків
9092 Коваленко Вадим Украина Харьков KIT
9093 Ржевский Игорь Украина Харьков
9093 Ржевский Игорь Украина Харьков
9094 Лоскутова Віктория Україна Харків
9095 Молош Данило Україна Дніпро SOTA TEAM DNEPR
9096 Тюнин Максим Украина Мерефа
9097 Полуляхова Марія Україна Харків
9098 Станевич Михайло Украина Харкiв EuroMeta
9099 Лянная Юлия Украина Харьков
9100 Мансырова Мария Украина Лозовая
9101 Чубукін Іван Україна Чугуїв УАЛ Харків
9102 Аксьонова Анна Україна Харків УАЛ Харків
9103 Павленко Андрій Україна Одесса УАЛ Харків
9104 Хоменко Станіслав Україна Харків УАЛ Харків
9105 Черевко Катерина Україна Харків УАЛ Харків
9106 Абдалла Наиль Украина Харьков
9107 Мамец Роман Украина Харьков
9108 Чупахина Дарья Украина Харьков
9109 Сухорукова Марина Украина Харьков
9110 Свидло Маргарита Украина Харьков
9111 Kashkarev Oleg Росія Белгород ---
9112 Повар Марина Украина Харьков
9113 Черкашина Вероника Украина Харьков
9114 Sushko Hlib Ukraine Kharkiv
9115 Заварза Максим Ukraine Slobozhans'ke
9116 Гармаш Олексій Україна Харків
9117 Балакірєв Анатолій Україна Харків
9118 Natarov Denys Україна Kharkiv
9119 Господинова Аліна Україна Харків
9120 Межирицький Сергій Украина Kharkov Родник
9121 Odintsova Alina Украина Харьков
9122 Горовенко Ігор Украина Kupyansk KMR
9123 Гречко Костя Украина Харьков
9124 Рыхлюк Николай Украина Харьков Wasted Heroes
9125 Ченцова Юлия Украина Харьков
9126 Барков Александр Украина Харьков
9127 Григорьева Ирина Украина Харьков Kharkiv Road Runners
9128 Буланцов Ростислав Україна Харків
9129 Натарова Анастасия Україна Харків
9130 Коваленко Віталій Україна Харків
9131 Поляничко Дмитро Украина Харкiв
9132 Леонов Руслан Україна Харків
9133 Бабіч Віталій україна харків нет
9134 Котелевський Сергій Україна Харків
9135 Дмитриевская Ирина Украина Харьков Kharkiv Road Runners
9136 Акiмов Артем Украïна Харкiв
9137 Синицына Марина Украина Kotlyary
9138 Дригайло Виталий Ukraine Харьков
9139 Швед Михаил Украина Харьков KIT
9140 Золотухина Виктория Украина Харьков Нет
9141 Данько Дмитро Україна Дніпро
9142 Родіонов Едуард Україна Харків
9143 Говор Володимир Україна Харків МК Харків
9144 Volkova Maria Украина Харьков
9145 Подкопай Виктория Украина Харьков
9146 Бурлаченко Георгій Україна Харків
9147 Колесникова Дарья Украина Харьков WeRun
9148 Павлов Максим Україна Харків
9149 В'язовик Микита Україна Харків «Спортивний Корпус»
9150 Shekhtman Daniel Велика Брітаія Лондон
9151 Завада Володимир Україна Харків
9152 Задорожный Павел Украина Нова Водолага
9153 Єгошин Сергій Україна Харків
9154 Юлия Медведева Украина Харьков
9155 Лютенко Артем Украина Харьков Нет
9156 Микула Оксана Украина Харьков нет
9157 Панченко Ігор Украина Сумы
9158 Кобзарь Константин Украина Харьков YOD
9159 Скобенко Маша Україна Харків =
9160 Павлов Алексей Украина Харьков
9161 Катрук Сергій Україна Харків Kharkiv road runners
9162 Черниш Вячеслав Україна Харків
9163 Самойленко Яна Україна Харків
9164 Котенко Артем Україна Харків
9165 Гупало Юрій Україна Полтава
9166 Ongerth Cordelia Ukraine Kharkiv
9167 Гавдуник Артем Украина Харьков ХНАДУ
9168 Ковтун Валерия Украина Харьков -
9169 Оломська Юлія Україна Харків
9170 Іщенко Павло Україна Харків
9171 Севидова Виктория Украина Харьков
9172 Акимова Екатерина Украина Харьков
9173 Пелехов Александр Украина Харьков -
9174 Вєрємєй Дмитро Украина Харьков
9175 Sokol Victor Ukraine Kharkiv Kharkiv Road Runners
9176 Sokol Oksana Ukraine Kharkiv Kharkiv Road Runners
9177 Клименко Юрий Украина Харьков VisiQuate
9178 Миргалиева Виктория Украина Харьков STV group
9179 Якименко Евгений Украина Киев Team404
9180 Анна Богачева Украина Харьков Avrora sport