Номер Прізвище, ім’я Країна Місто Назва бігового клубу
21 Башмаков Євген Україна Харків
22 Gordiienko Inna Ukraine Kharkiv Nike Run+ Club
23 Онуфриенко Максим Украина Александрия Kipchirchir' fan
24 Анцибор Иван Украина Харьков HERBALIFE TEAM
27 Муравйов Олександр Нiмеччина Mulheim an der Ruhr
28 Дурасов Артем Украина Харьков не состою
29 Кардаш Антон Урайна Днiпро Я здызаб
30 Зоріна Катерина Україна Київ
31 Vodolazhska Kseniia Україна Київ
32 Лебедєв Віктор Україна Харків
33 Дібров Андрій Україна Харків
34 Романенко Александр Украина Харьков
35 Боженов Валерий Украина Мариуполь
36 Пинчук Евгений Украина Харьков UKAD
37 Мещеряков Артём Россия Щелково
38 Nosova Hanna Ukraine Kharkiv
39 Громикін Сергій Україна Харків
40 Kurshatsov Andrii Украина Харьков
41 Derkach Pavlo Україна Чернігів "Біговий Чернігів"
42 Тесленко Геннадій Україна Харків
43 Калинин Алексей Украина Харьков Приватбанк
44 Мирошниченко Анна Украина Харьков
45 Васильев Антон Украина Харьков
46 Sirobaba Alexander Ukraine Kharkiv EPAM
47 Малєйчик Віктор Україна Львів
48 Fedosenko Andrii Україна Вишгород yoUAreMAN, ТехноФіт
49 Власенко Дмитрий Украина Днепр
50 Балаклицкий Максим Украина Харьков не состою
51 Кузменкова Юлія Україна Харків
52 Карелашвілі Руслан Україна Харків -
53 Romanov Sergey Украина Харьков Promodo Running Club
54 Гроза Александр Украина Харьков Kharkiv Road Runners
55 Єгошин Сергій Україна Харків
56 Скрыпник Эдуард Украина Харьков
57 Сорокина Татьяна Украина Харьков
58 Франчак Богдан Україна Харків B.M.F.R.C.
59 Пальчик Олексій Украина Харьков
60 Скрипкин Александр Україна Одеса Улитка
61 Киселёва Ирина Украина Харьков
62 Токмиленко Олександр Україна Івано-Франківськ
63 Лук'янчиков Євген Украина Харків
64 Беляев Михаил Украина Харьков SAFARI TRI
65 Рангаева Aнна Украина Черноморск
66 Мирошниченко Олег Украина Харьков SportZone
67 Степанов Олександр Україна Харків
68 Разумовський Юрій Ukraine Pesochin UA Runners
69 Миронов Николай Украина Одесса Улитка
70 Роговой Евгений Украина Харьков Squad UA Runners
71 Кожуховский Юрий Украина Bakhmut
72 Липский Руслан Россия Воронеж Mikkeller running club Voronezh
73 Мирошник Екатерина Украина Харьков
74 Лыков Юрий Украина Харьков
75 Борисюк Олександр Україна Полтава Running Club Poltava
76 Герасимчук Андрій Україна Хмельницький
77 Сорокин Антон Украина Харьков MedeAnalytics
78 Хижняк Сергей Украина Харьков
79 Федосеенко Майя Украина Харьков team404
80 Заворин Олег Украина Харьков Team404
81 Сироткин Михаил Украина Харьков Grid Dynamics
82 Денис Повар Украина Харьков Team 404
83 Козарь Артем Украина Харьков Team 404
84 Середа Олександр Украина Харьков Team404
85 Тимощук Максим Украина Харьков Team404
86 Корсун Дмитрий Украина Харьков Team404
87 Козак Сергій Україна Харків
88 Мезис Игорь Team404
89 Кузнецов Вадим Украина Харьков Кузнецовы
90 Ермак Андрей Украина Харьков Team404
91 Krois Alisa Ukraine Kharkiv
92 Заец Виталий Украина Харьков Team404
93 Зайнетдинов Александр Team404
94 Жужнев Дмитрий Украина Харьков team404, Daxx
95 Панасюк Тарас Украина Харьков team404
96 Зюбин Алексей Украина Харьков Team404
97 Вишнивецкий Олег Украина Харьков TEAM404
98 Bondarenko Oleksandr Ukraine Kharkiv Team404
99 Панченко Юрий Украина Харьков Team404
100 Zolokotska Oleksandra Ukraine Kharkiv team404
101 Горишний Андрей Украина Харьков YOD
102 Захожий Максим Украина Харьков Team404
103 Кувикова Ирина Украина Харьков Team404 - B
104 Нагорный Юрий Украина Харьков team404
105 Мовчан Иван Team404
106 Златкин Станислав Украина Харьков Team404
107 Передерий Владислав Украина Харьков Team404
108 Бондаренко Владимир Украина Харьков Team404
109 Еременко Максим Украина Харьков Team404
110 Глебова Виктория Украина Харьков Team404
111 Рубан Виталий Украина Харьков ПиватБанк
112 Глущенко Артем Украина Харьков Team404
113 Лысенко Игорь Украина Харьков
114 Карачевцев Евгений Team404
115 Сачок Татьяна Team404
116 Горлач Михаил Украина Харьков Team404
117 Тюрин Борис Team404
118 Свищёв Дмитрий Украина Харьков Team404
119 Шкурметова Евгения Украина Харьков Team404
120 Байдин Сергей Украина Харьков Team404
121 Шульга Павел Украина Харьков Team404
122 Бузов Александр Украина Киев Team404
123 Кошкина Наталия Украина Харьков Team404
124 Недайвозов Павел Украина Харьков Team404
125 Граборова Татьяна Украина Харьков Team404
126 Репин Сергей Украина Харьков Daxx
127 Піковець Олександр Украина Киев Team404
128 Шостко Олег Team404
129 Резник Юрий Украина Харьков Team404
130 Ильяшенко Олег Украина Харьков Team404
131 Майбенко Игорь Украина Харьков Team404
132 Адамова Мария Украина Харьков Team404
133 Гарбар Константин Украина Киев Team404
134 Пожидаев Сергей Украина Харьков Team404 - D
135 Логачев Евгений Украина Харьков team404
136 Крекотун Алексей Украина Киев Team404
137 Колодеева Юлия Украина Харьков Team 404
138 Мартыщук Виталий Украина Харьков Team404
139 Лавриненко Максим Украина Киев Team404
140 Космынин Александр Украина Харьков Team404
141 Кравцов Виталий Украина Харьков Team404
142 Михалевич Олег Украина Киев Team404
143 Керея Женя Украина Харьков Team404
144 Ерёменко Екатерина Украина Харьков Team404
145 Маляр Лилия Украина Харьков Team404
146 Лаптев Алексей Украина Харьков Team404
147 Макаренко Андрей Украина Харьков Team404
148 Дюжиков Александр Украина Харьков Team404
149 Карпов Вадим Украина Харьков Team404
150 Остриков Владимир Украина Харьков team404
151 Дуняк Сергей Украина Харьков Team404
152 Поливаный Игорь Украина Харьков team404
153 Панов Александр Украина Харьков Team404
154 Ершов Алексей Украина Харьков Team404
155 Зиньковский Сергей Украина Харьков Team404
156 Папуков Анатолій Україна Павлоград
157 Удовиков Сергей Украина Харьков
158 Юхимец Григорій Украіна Полтава RUNNING club POLTAVA
159 Щербина Виктория Украина Харьков [email protected]
160 PACE 3:45 Кербут Дмитро Україна Полтава Running Club Poltava
161 Непокупний Сергій Україна Харків Squad UA Runners
162 DALLA SANTA Léo FRANCE BORDEAUX
163 SIMON Jordan FRANCE BORDEAUX
164 Скоробагатов Максим Україна Кобеляки Running club Poltava
165 Прохоров Богдан Ukraine Donetsk
166 Богатый Иван Украина Харьков
167 Семенчук Євгеній Україна Київ
168 Морской Иван Украина Харьков
169 Troshkin Dima Ukraine Dnipro SOTA TEAM DNEPR
170 Мартыненко Ник Украина Днепр
171 Коваленко Александр Украина Днепр
172 Баран Мирон Украина Харьков OPENMIND
173 Циклаурі Дмитро Україна Кам'янске #Побігли
174 Шестопалов Андрій Україна Краматорськ
175 Анна Богачева Украина Харьков Avrora sport
176 Yakovlev Aleksandr Украина Харьков
177 Прилипко Александр Ukraine Kharkiv WebExperts
178 Денисенко Наталія Україна Львів
179 Прыткова Анна Украина Харьков Унифехт
180 Skliarov Oleksandr Украина Харьков
181 Слободяник Артем Украина Днепр Squad UA Runners
182 Моисеенко Александр Россия Москва
183 Романенко Роман Украина Полтава Newrun club
184 Литовченко Андріан Україна Полтава NewRunClub
185 Бережной Юрий Украина Харьков United Sports Community
186 Kutsenko Yurii украина poltsva
187 Горбатюк Сергій Україна Київ
188 Зорін Олександр Україна Дружківка
189 Александров Андрей Украина Киев KMRC
190 Тимофеенко Олег Украина Харьков SAFARI TRI
191 Беднюк Олександр Україна Дніпро SOTA TEAM DNEPR
192 Наумов Сергей Украина Харьков
193 Кастасов Денис Україна Дніпро SOTA TEAM DNEPR
194 Solonar Volodymyr Ukraine Poltava NewRunClub
195 Гарбузов Виктор Украина Харьков
196 Паламарчук Дмитро Україна Нова Водолага Нова Водолага
197 Пилипко Марія Україна Харків
198 Romanenko Vitalii Україна Харків Kharkiv Road Runners
199 Yakovenko Maksym Ukraine Poltava СКАЖЕНІ КАРАСІ
200 Кондратенко Володимир Україна Нова Водолага
201 Болдырев Владимир Украина г.Купянск "Локомотив" Южная железная дорога
202 Кириленко Сергій Україна Суми Sumy Running Club
203 Лаврухин Андрей Украина Харьков
204 Belenkiy Sergey Украина Полтава NewRunClub
205 Нарижна Анна Україна Харків
206 Golosnyi Artur Ukraine Kharkiv
207 Конарєв Ілля Україна Харків
208 Полевой Артур Украина Харьков Спортивний корпус
209 Жуков Александр Украина Харьков МК Харьков
210 Банащук Владимир Украина Харьков RostRunners
211 Цыбулько Василий Украина Полтава NewRunClub
212 Шпак Сергей Украина Харьков
213 Шамоєв Олександр Україна Харків
214 Анпилогова Татьяна Украина Первомайский Стайер Атлон
215 Мясников Павел Украина Первомайский
216 Полунин Юрий Украина Харьков Родник
217 Balandin Anton Ukraine Kiev
218 Гапоненко Антон Україна Київ PDFfiller Run
219 Маврін Ігор Україна Полтава Running club Poltava
220 Субочев Артем Украина Харьков Kharkiv City Patriots ( KCP )
221 Мадін Дмитро Україна Одеса TRITON
222 Хабібов Євген Україна Харків Kharkiv Road Runners
223 Косоногов Дмитрий Украина Днепр SOTA TEAM DNEPR
224 Косоногов Олексій Україна Дніпро SOTA TEAM DNEPR
225 Бачиш Сергей Украина Харьков
226 Пастухов Олексій Україна Світловодськ SOTA TEAM KREMEN
227 Давидов Олексій Украина Дніпро SOTA TEAM DNEPR
228 Чеперис Олександр Україна Харків Родник
229 Yatsenko Illia Ukraine Kyiv Runday
230 Шевцов Георгій Україна Дніпро SOTA TEAM DNEPR
231 Юхно Николай Украина Харьков Бабалики
232 Borovska Hanna Україна Харків KRR/SquadUARunners
233 Siroochenko AzizA Ukraine Lviv