Номер Прізвище, ім’я Країна Місто Назва бігового клубу
21 Башмаков Євген Україна Харків
22 Gordiienko Inna Ukraine Kharkiv Nike Run+ Club
23 Онуфриенко Максим Украина Александрия Kipchirchir' fan
24 Анцибор Иван Украина Харьков HERBALIFE TEAM
27 Муравйов Олександр Нiмеччина Mulheim an der Ruhr
28 Дурасов Артем Украина Харьков не состою
29 Кардаш Антон Урайна Днiпро Я здызаб
30 Зоріна Катерина Україна Київ
31 Vodolazhska Kseniia Україна Київ
32 Лебедєв Віктор Україна Харків
33 Дібров Андрій Україна Харків
34 Романенко Александр Украина Харьков
35 Боженов Валерий Украина Мариуполь
36 Пинчук Евгений Украина Харьков UKAD
37 Мещеряков Артём Россия Щелково
38 Nosova Hanna Ukraine Kharkiv
39 Громикін Сергій Україна Харків
40 Kurshatsov Andrii Украина Харьков
41 Derkach Pavlo Україна Чернігів "Біговий Чернігів"
42 Тесленко Геннадій Україна Харків
43 Калинин Алексей Украина Харьков Приватбанк
44 Мирошниченко Анна Украина Харьков
45 Васильев Антон Украина Харьков
46 Sirobaba Alexander Ukraine Kharkiv EPAM
47 Малєйчик Віктор Україна Львів
48 Fedosenko Andrii Україна Вишгород yoUAreMAN, ТехноФіт
49 Власенко Дмитрий Украина Днепр
50 Балаклицкий Максим Украина Харьков не состою
51 Кузменкова Юлія Україна Харків
52 Карелашвілі Руслан Україна Харків -
53 Romanov Sergey Украина Харьков Promodo Running Club
54 Гроза Александр Украина Харьков Kharkiv Road Runners
56 Скрыпник Эдуард Украина Харьков
57 Сорокина Татьяна Украина Харьков
58 Франчак Богдан Україна Харків B.M.F.R.C.
59 Пальчик Олексій Украина Харьков
60 Скрипкин Александр Україна Одеса Улитка
61 Киселёва Ирина Украина Харьков
62 Токмиленко Олександр Україна Івано-Франківськ
63 Лук'янчиков Євген Украина Харків
64 Беляев Михаил Украина Харьков SAFARI TRI
65 Рангаева Aнна Украина Черноморск
66 Мирошниченко Олег Украина Харьков SportZone
67 Степанов Олександр Україна Харків
68 Разумовський Юрій Ukraine Pesochin UA Runners
69 Миронов Николай Украина Одесса Улитка
70 Роговой Евгений Украина Харьков Squad UA Runners
71 Кожуховский Юрий Украина Bakhmut
72 Липский Руслан Россия Воронеж Mikkeller running club Voronezh
73 Мирошник Екатерина Украина Харьков
74 Лыков Юрий Украина Харьков
75 Борисюк Олександр Україна Полтава Running Club Poltava
76 Герасимчук Андрій Україна Хмельницький
77 Сорокин Антон Украина Харьков MedeAnalytics
78 Хижняк Сергей Украина Харьков
79 Федосеенко Майя Украина Харьков Team404
80 Заворин Олег Украина Харьков Team404
81 Сироткин Михаил Украина Харьков Team404
82 Денис Повар Украина Харьков Team404
83 Козарь Артем Украина Харьков Team404
84 Середа Олександр Украина Харьков Team404
85 Тимощук Максим Украина Харьков Team404
86 Корсун Дмитрий Украина Харьков Team404
87 Козак Сергій Україна Харків Team404
88 Мезис Игорь Team404
89 Кузнецов Вадим Украина Харьков Team404
90 Ермак Андрей Украина Харьков Team404
91 Krois Alisa Ukraine Kharkiv Team404
92 Заец Виталий Украина Харьков Team404
93 Зайнетдинов Александр Team404
94 Жужнев Дмитрий Украина Харьков Team404
95 Панасюк Тарас Украина Харьков Team404
96 Зюбин Алексей Украина Харьков Team404
97 Вишнивецкий Олег Украина Харьков Team404
98 Bondarenko Oleksandr Ukraine Kharkiv Team404
99 Панченко Юрий Украина Харьков Team404
100 Zolokotska Oleksandra Ukraine Kharkiv Team404
101 Горишний Андрей Украина Харьков Team404
102 Захожий Максим Украина Харьков Team404
103 Кувикова Ирина Украина Харьков Team404
104 Нагорный Юрий Украина Харьков Team404
105 Мовчан Иван Team404
106 Златкин Станислав Украина Харьков Team404
107 Передерий Владислав Украина Харьков Team404
108 Бондаренко Владимир Украина Харьков Team404
109 Еременко Максим Украина Харьков Team404
110 Глебова Виктория Украина Харьков Team404
111 Рубан Виталий Украина Харьков Team404
112 Глущенко Артем Украина Харьков Team404
113 Лысенко Игорь Украина Харьков Team404
114 Карачевцев Евгений Team404
115 Сачок Татьяна Team404
116 Горлач Михаил Украина Харьков Team404
117 Тюрин Борис Team404
118 Свищёв Дмитрий Украина Харьков Team404
119 Шкурметова Евгения Украина Харьков Team404
120 Байдин Сергей Украина Харьков Team404
121 Шульга Павел Украина Харьков Team404
122 Бузов Александр Украина Киев Team404
123 Кошкина Наталия Украина Харьков Team404
124 Недайвозов Павел Украина Харьков Team404
125 Граборова Татьяна Украина Харьков Team404
126 Репин Сергей Украина Харьков Team404
127 Піковець Олександр Украина Киев Team404
128 Шостко Олег Team404
129 Резник Юрий Украина Харьков Team404
130 Ильяшенко Олег Украина Харьков Team404
131 Майбенко Игорь Украина Харьков Team404
132 Адамова Мария Украина Харьков Team404
133 Гарбар Константин Украина Киев Team404
134 Пожидаев Сергей Украина Харьков Team404
135 Логачев Евгений Украина Харьков Team404
136 Крекотун Алексей Украина Киев Team404
137 Колодеева Юлия Украина Харьков Team404
138 Мартыщук Виталий Украина Харьков Team404
139 Лавриненко Максим Украина Киев Team404
140 Космынин Александр Украина Харьков Team404
141 Кравцов Виталий Украина Харьков Team404
142 Михалевич Олег Украина Киев Team404
143 Керея Женя Украина Харьков Team404
144 Ерёменко Екатерина Украина Харьков Team404
145 Маляр Лилия Украина Харьков Team404
146 Лаптев Алексей Украина Харьков Team404
147 Макаренко Андрей Украина Харьков Team404
148 Дюжиков Александр Украина Харьков Team404
149 Карпов Вадим Украина Харьков Team404
150 Остриков Владимир Украина Харьков Team404
151 Дуняк Сергей Украина Харьков Team404
152 Поливаный Игорь Украина Харьков Team404
153 Панов Александр Украина Харьков Team404
154 Ершов Алексей Украина Харьков Team404
155 Зиньковский Сергей Украина Харьков Team404
156 Папуков Анатолій Україна Павлоград
157 Удовиков Сергей Украина Харьков
158 Юхимец Григорій Украіна Полтава RUNNING club POLTAVA
159 Щербина Виктория Украина Харьков [email protected]
160 PACE 3:45 Кербут Дмитро Україна Полтава Running Club Poltava
161 Непокупний Сергій Україна Харків Squad UA Runners
162 DALLA SANTA Léo FRANCE BORDEAUX
163 SIMON Jordan FRANCE BORDEAUX
164 Скоробагатов Максим Україна Кобеляки Running club Poltava
165 Прохоров Богдан Ukraine Donetsk
166 Богатый Иван Украина Харьков
167 Семенчук Євгеній Україна Київ
168 Морской Иван Украина Харьков
169 Troshkin Dima Ukraine Dnipro SOTA TEAM DNEPR
170 Мартыненко Ник Украина Днепр
171 Коваленко Александр Украина Днепр
172 Баран Мирон Украина Харьков OPENMIND
173 Циклаурі Дмитро Україна Кам'янске #Побігли
174 Шестопалов Андрій Україна Краматорськ
175 Анна Богачева Украина Харьков Avrora sport
176 Yakovlev Aleksandr Украина Харьков
177 Прилипко Александр Ukraine Kharkiv WebExperts
178 Денисенко Наталія Україна Львів
179 Прыткова Анна Украина Харьков Унифехт
180 Skliarov Oleksandr Украина Харьков
181 Слободяник Артем Украина Днепр Squad UA Runners
182 Моисеенко Александр Россия Москва
183 Романенко Роман Украина Полтава Newrun club
184 Литовченко Андріан Україна Полтава NewRunClub
185 Бережной Юрий Украина Харьков United Sports Community
186 Kutsenko Yurii украина poltsva
187 Горбатюк Сергій Україна Київ
188 Зорін Олександр Україна Дружківка
189 Александров Андрей Украина Киев KMRC
190 Тимофеенко Олег Украина Харьков SAFARI TRI
191 Беднюк Олександр Україна Дніпро SOTA TEAM DNEPR
192 Наумов Сергей Украина Харьков
193 Кастасов Денис Україна Дніпро SOTA TEAM DNEPR
194 Solonar Volodymyr Ukraine Poltava NewRunClub
195 Гарбузов Виктор Украина Харьков
196 Паламарчук Дмитро Україна Нова Водолага Нова Водолага
197 Пилипко Марія Україна Харків
198 Romanenko Vitalii Україна Харків Kharkiv Road Runners
199 Yakovenko Maksym Ukraine Poltava СКАЖЕНІ КАРАСІ
200 Кондратенко Володимир Україна Нова Водолага
201 Болдырев Владимир Украина г.Купянск "Локомотив" Южная железная дорога
202 Кириленко Сергій Україна Суми Sumy Running Club
203 Лаврухин Андрей Украина Харьков
204 Belenkiy Sergey Украина Полтава NewRunClub
205 Нарижна Анна Україна Харків
206 Golosnyi Artur Ukraine Kharkiv
207 Конарєв Ілля Україна Харків
208 Полевой Артур Украина Харьков Спортивний корпус
209 Жуков Александр Украина Харьков МК Харьков
210 Банащук Владимир Украина Харьков RostRunners
211 Цыбулько Василий Украина Полтава NewRunClub
212 Шпак Сергей Украина Харьков Котики невротики
213 Шамоєв Олександр Україна Харків
214 Анпилогова Татьяна Украина Первомайский Стайер Атлон
215 Мясников Павел Украина Первомайский
216 Полунин Юрий Украина Харьков Родник
217 Balandin Anton Ukraine Kiev
218 Гапоненко Антон Україна Київ PDFfiller Run
219 Маврін Ігор Україна Полтава Running club Poltava
220 Субочев Артем Украина Харьков Kharkiv City Patriots ( KCP )
221 Мадін Дмитро Україна Одеса TRITON
222 Хабібов Євген Україна Харків Kharkiv Road Runners
223 Косоногов Дмитрий Украина Днепр SOTA TEAM DNEPR
224 Косоногов Олексій Україна Дніпро SOTA TEAM DNEPR
225 Бачиш Сергей Украина Харьков
226 Пастухов Олексій Україна Світловодськ SOTA TEAM KREMEN
227 Давидов Олексій Украина Дніпро SOTA TEAM DNEPR
228 Чеперис Олександр Україна Харків Родник
229 Yatsenko Illia Ukraine Kyiv Runday
230 Шевцов Георгій Україна Дніпро SOTA TEAM DNEPR
231 Юхно Николай Украина Харьков Бабалики
232 Borovska Hanna Україна Харків KRR/SquadUARunners
233 Siroochenko AzizA Ukraine Lviv
234 Исайченко Павел Украина Чугуев
235 Овчаренко Євгенія Україна Дніпро SOTA TEAM DNEPR
236 Ovcharenko Dmytro Ukraine Dnepr SOTA TEAM
237 Трофіменко Артур Україна Київ
238 Дмитрієв Дмитро Україна Харків
239 Мансыров Эльдар Украина Лозовая
240 Никитенко Александр Украина Харьков
241 Тимченко Володимир Україна Київ
242 Рудченко Ярослав Україна Харків
243 Крамар Сергій Украина Харьков НТУ «ХПІ»
244 Дяченко Наталия Украина Полтава
245 Браговская Кира Україна Северодоне
246 Грехньова Юлiя Україна Харків
247 Сумцов Владислав Украина Харьков
248 зимницкий александр украина харьков мк харьков
249 Шум Денис украина харьков
250 Кузнецов Вiталiй Украина Харкiв
251 Kolesnik Oleg Украина Днепр
252 Харламов Константин Украина Харьков Ситигольф Адреналин
253 Нікітенко Богдан Україна Черкаси
254 Поляков Вадим Украина Харьков Team404 - C
255 Белаш Алексей Ukraine Kharkiv
256 Попов Антон Украина Харьков
257 Савкіна Ніна Україна Черкаси
258 Лапін Юрій Україна Запоріжжя ДСНС Запоріжжя
259 Луценко Кирилл Украина Харьков
260 Миселюк Сергій Україна Київ LEBEDEVRUN
261 Медведь Петро Украина Полтава
262 Иневски Дарья Украина Харьков
263 Бойко Сергей Украина Харьков Jim's Family
264 Семиков Алексей Украина Харьков
265 Нечепоренко Алена украина харьков
266 Фатін Павло Україна Харків
267 Шиян Александр Украина Харьков Squad UA Runners
268 Шелкунова Ольга Украина Харьков Team404 - B
269 PACE 3:00 Олейник Андрей Украина Харьков Fortis Run Club
270 Труба Катерина Україна Харків Kharkiv Road Runners
271 Бєлік Станіслав Україна Харків Squad UA Runners
272 Мореева Светлана Украина Харьков Kharkiv Road Runners
273 Бондаренко Иван Украина Полтава
274 Затірка Влад Украіна Харків
275 Пелешенко Евгений Украина Харьков Kharkiv Road Runners
276 Скрипай Дмитро Україна Полтава Running club Poltava
277 Величко Максим Україна Зіньків BitBetNews
278 Balaskas Antonios Greece Marathon Antonios Balaskas
279 Yendaltsev Roman Украина Kharkiv
280 Shpilka Nikita Ukraine Kharkiv None
281 Viblyi Bogdan Украина Kharkiv
282 Величко Ілля Україна Зіньків BitBetNews
283 Крижановський Юрій Україна Харьків ХНУПС
284 Prikhodko Artem Украина Kharkiv Aventador CrossFit Club
285 Гулідін Микита Україна Павлоград
286 Работюк Вадим Україна Київ Team404
287 Яценко Евгений Украина Днепр Sota Team Dnepr
288 Старченко Антон Украина Бахмут
289 В'юнник Наталія Україна Полтава Running club Poltava
290 Никифоров Владислав Украина Харьков
291 Панчишная Мария Украина Харьков
292 Бурунин Василий Украина Харьков
293 Борисов Андрей Russia Voronezh Mikkeller Running Club Voronezh
294 Холодный Евгений Украина Харьков
295 Карбан Олег Украина Харьков
296 Shubin Iurii Ukraine Kharkiv
297 Eskribano Oleksii Україна Харків Promodo Running Club
298 Галаган Роман Україна Київ
299 Заиченко Антон Украина Кременчуг
300 Андрюшин Илья Украина Харьков
301 Чорний Сергій Україна Київ
302 Казак Марина Украина Харьков
303 Бувалец Ярослав Украина Харьков
304 Пронин Александр Украина Харьков Herbalife Team
305 Мішарін Антон Україна Лисичанськ Runday
306 Яблонський Олег Україна Київ
307 Іванюк Роман Україна Полтава Running Club Poltava
308 Petrov Sergii Ukraine Kharkiv RostRunners
309 Глухов Максим Украина Харьков Стадион ХТЗ
310 Шаклеин Сергей Украина Харьков
311 Сіліонов Євген Україна Київ
312 Lytvynenko Dmytro Ukraine Kharkiv
313 Лещенко Иван Украина Харьков
314 Назлуян Сергей Украина Харьков
315 Скриповская Ольга Украина Харьков
316 Романенкова Алла Украина Харьков
317 Курепін Роман Україна Лисичанськ Погана компанія
318 Пронько Павел Украина Харьков
319 Хижко Максим Украина Лозовая Стайер-Атлон
320 Ворошилов Александр Украина Лозовая Стайер-Атлон
321 Сьомік Володимир Україна Київ Берислав
322 Сапожніков Юрій Україна Суми
323 Григорьев Григорий Украина Харьков
324 Шевлякова Наталія Україна Харків
325 Поворознюк Олександр Украина Киев STTeam
326 Бирченко Алексей Украина ХАРЬКОВ
327 Reznik Michael Ukraine Kharkiv PrimeCore
328 Михальчук Олександр Україна Київ
329 Калашник Олексій Україна Харків МК Харьков
330 Fleck Roland United Kingdom London London City Athletics Club
331 Середа Юрий Украина Харьков team404
332 Андрусенко Юрій Україна Харків КДЮСШ №1 ХАРКІВ
333 Кохановский Максим Украина Харьков
334 Бєлавін Валентин Україна Харків
335 Гондаренко Игорь Украина Харьков
336 Korostelov Alexey Ukraine Kharkiv
337 Заікін Гнат Україна Харків
338 Чепенко Дмитрий Украина Харьков
339 Коржук Максим Україна Київ
340 Кучеренко Роман Україна Нікополь Метінвест
341 Chernobay Aleksandr Ukraine Kharkiv
342 Hazucha Jan Česká republika Opava SDH METYLOVICE
343 Hazuchová Radka Česká republika Opava SDH METYLOVICE
344 Поддубный Андрей Украина Харьков Спарта
345 Кравченко Андрей Украина Харьков
346 Астанин Андрей Украина Харьков
347 Михаил Георгадзе Украина Харьков TriStars
348 Кошель Антон Україна Харків
349 Тищенко Андрей Украина Балаклея Иней
350 Эфанов Олександр Украина Харьков 85КМ КLУБ БЕГА
351 Дегтерёв Василий Беларусь Минск Виктория
352 Шункевич Евгений Беларусь Минск Виктония
353 Житніков Юрій Украина Poltava
354 Фролов Олег Україна Полтава
355 Сахно Виталий Украина Киев Saucony Run
356 Григорьев Александр Украина Харьков YOD
357 Сазонов Сергей Украина Харьков
358 Дмитриев Олег Украина Запорожье
359 Осадчая Ирина Украина Киев Team404
360 Прасолов Ігор Україна Харків Team404
361 Якименко Евгений Украина Киев Team404
362 Эленгаупт Виталий Украина Киев Team404
363 Кошкин Николай Украина Харьков Team404
364 Платковский Виталий Украина Харьков Team404
365 Тихонов Владимир Украина Харьков Team404
366 Отрощенко Валерія Україна Старобільськ
367 Олегович Дмитро Украина Одеса
368 Зиновьев Валерий Украина Харьков VisiQuate