Номер Прізвище, ім’я Країна Місто Назва бігового клубу
17 Чернов Александр Жилстрой-1
19 Хабибулин Дмитрий Украина Харьков Жилстрой-1
21 Пинчук Евгений Украина Харьков UKAD
23 Слєпньов Юрій Україна Стрий
24 Дегтярев Дмитрий Украина Харьков
25 Скорбенко Дмитрий Украина Харьков
26 Филоненко Людмила Украина Харьков МК Харьков
27 Панченко Денис Украина Харьков
28 Новиков Игорь Ukraine RDX
29 Кривошеев Сергей Украина Киев [email protected]
30 Букатич Илья Украина
31 Мещеряков Артём Россия Щелково
32 Торопов Денис Украина
33 Студинский Владислав Украина Харьков KIT
34 HARRIS ROBERT United Kingdom WESTON-SUPER-MARE run rabbit run
35 Билим Вова Україна Михайлівка -
37 Белов Михаил Украина Харьков vk.nsp.ua
38 Кербут Дмитро Україна Полтава Running Club Poltava
39 Белозерцев Алексей Украина Полтава Running Club Poltava
40 Непокупный Сергей Украина Харьков ЗСУ
41 Малыхина Юлия Украина Харьков
42 Литвинов Егор Украина Харьков Kharkiv Road Runners
43 Трофименко Евгений Украина Харьков
45 Болховитина Елена Россия Пенза Школа бега Болховитинов Александра
46 Степанов Антон Украина Харьков
48 Крайчик Марина Украина Харьков
49 Тхапа Сангарш Украина Харьков
50 Подгурский ИВан Украина Харьков
52 Fedosenko Andrii Україна Вишгород yoUAreMAN, ТехноФіт
53 Cribley Peter Ukraine Kharkiv
54 Ситнік Оксана Україна Харків Джерело
55 Романенко Сергей Украина Черкассы Алыча
56 Нікітенко Богдан Україна Черкаси
57 Брагінець Ярослав Україна Черкаси Джонатанович груп
58 Безкоровайный Николай Украина Бурынь
59 Шатохина Алина Украина Днепр DneprRun
60 Куприянов Денис Украина Харьков
61 Кузнецов Иван Украина Харьков
62 Кузнецов Олег Украина Харьков KITобои Горсовет
63 Yehorov Dmytro Ukraine Kiev
64 Старовойтов Дмитрий Украина Киев Souz-Svet
65 Калиняк Антон Україна Онуфріївка
66 Бакланова Наталья Украина Горловка Стайер
67 Williams Andrew United Kingdom Харьков
68 Гадири Алиреза Украина днепр метеор
69 Чичур Юрий Украина Харьков
70 Тышковец Андрей Украина Вышгород yoUAreMAN, ТехноФіт
71 Привалов Руслан Украина Днер
72 Плужник Александр Украина Харьков [email protected]
73 Волошин Михайло Україна Дрогобич
74 Иванов Юрий Украина Киев Nike+RunClub
75 Радченко Наталья Украина Харьков I.Panchenko
76 Майстреко Михаил Украина Днепр нет.
77 Антонюк Юрий Украина Харьков [email protected]
78 Котов Тимур Украина Киев
79 Ильин Сергей Украина Дружковка нет такого
80 Рангаева Aнна Украина Черноморск
81 Каряка Алексей Украина Харьков
82 Жар Евгений Украина Александрия
83 Мартишин Алексей Украина Харьков
84 Иванченко Александр Украина Харьков Kharkiv Road Runners
85 Середа Юрий Украина Харьков team404
86 Оленіч Влад Украина Харьков
87 Мандрыгин Сергей Украина Эсхар
88 Харламов Константин Украина Харьков
89 Пронько Павел Украина Харьков
90 Лыков Юрий Украина Харьков
91 Балака Святослав Украина Харьков
92 Сорокина Татьяна Украина Харьков
93 Apshay Kateryna Украина Kharkiv NevzorovSwimTeam
94 Марковский Юрий Украина Херсон Kherson Running Club
95 Внуков Олександр Україна Харків Мухомор
96 Петров Сергей Украина Харьков RostRunners
97 Кошман Руслан Україна Тернопіль Ternopil Running Club
98 Firsova Elvira Ukraine Kharkiv
99 Полунин Юрий Украина Харьков Родник
100 Кожуховский Юрий Украина Бахмут (Артемовск)
101 Христов Дмитрий Украина Харьков Kharkiv Road Runners
102 Борисюк Александр Украина Полтава [email protected]
103 Могиленко Андрей Украина Харьков Vodafone Украина
104 Стаценко Таисия Украина Харьков
105 Пильгуй Андрей Украина Сумы [email protected]
106 Ященко Николай Украина Харьков
107 Романичев Владимир Украина Нікополь
108 Олейник Александр Украина
109 Суровцев Сергей Украина Днепропетровск МК Ранок
110 Пасечник Евгений Украина Харьков
111 Макаров Антон Украина Kharkiv
113 Царицанская Татьяна Украина Харьков
114 Щербина Виктория Украина Харьков [email protected]
115 Карачевцев Евгений Team404
117 Антонов Дмитрий Украина #team404
118 Зайнетдинов Александр Team404
119 Нагорный Юрий Украина Харьков team404
121 Калиниченко Ярослав Украина Kharkiv team404
122 Панасюк Тарас Украина Харьков team404
123 Горишний Андрей Украина Харьков YOD
124 Zolokotska Oleksandra Ukraine Kharkiv team404
125 Мовчан Иван Team404
126 Логачев Евгений Украина Харьков team404
127 Канунников Андрей Украина Харьков team404
128 Козарь Артем Украина Харьков Team 404
129 Колодеева Юлия Украина Харьков Team 404
130 Жужнев Дмитрий Украина Харьков team404, Daxx
131 Науменко Юлия Украина Харьков
132 Мирошников Владислав Украина Харьков 404
133 Вишнивецкий Олег Украина Харьков TEAM404
134 Сачок Татьяна Team404
135 Шостко Олег Team404
136 Тюрин Борис Team404
137 Небожук Роман Украина Київ
138 Пивоваров Константин Украина Харьков
140 Веретельник Егор Украина Харьков
141 Мясников Павел Украина Первомайский Стайер Атлон
142 Анпилогова Татьяна Украина Первомайский Стайер Атлон
143 Григорьев Григорий Украина Харьков
144 Беляев Михаил Украина Харьков SAFARI TRI
145 Войналович Данило Украина Харьков
146 Письменний Андрій Україна Миколаїв
147 Абдулмаджид Екатерина Украина Первомайский Стайер-Атлон
150 Гуцуленко Дмитро Україна Черкаси GDG Cherkasy
151 Колесник Володимир Україна Kyiv
152 Водолага Игорь Украина Харьков
153 Пелешенко Евгений Украина Kharkiv Kharkiv Road Runners
154 Овчинникова Надежда Россия Московская область Энергия
155 Malysh Yaroslav Україна Kyiv
156 Гроза Александр Украина Харьков Kharkiv Road Runners
157 Сухилин Павел Україна Харьков
158 Труба Катерина Україна Харків Kharkiv Road Runners
159 Баженов Николай Украина Харьков Kharkov Road Runners
160 Кудрявцев Алексей Украина Харьков
161 Шестопалов Андрій Україна Краматорськ
162 Курепін Роман Україна Лисичанськ Плохая компанія
163 Жуков Александр Украина Харьков МК Харьков
164 Mambetov Arsen Ukraine / Poland Kharkiv / Elk
165 Прилипко Александр Ukraine Kharkiv WebExperts
166 KROKHMALNYI VITALIY Ukraine KHARKIV
167 Медведь Петро Украина Полтава
168 Боженов Валерій Україна Маріуполь
169 Майборода Анжелика Украина Полтава Running Club Poltava
170 Разумовський Юрій Ukraine Pesochin UA Runners
171 Коломінов Володимир Україна Київ Runday
172 Мойсієнко Вадим Україна Харків
173 Манохин Андрей Украина Харьков
174 Шишкин Владимир Україна Харків
175 CARIO JEAN-CHARLES FRANCE DOMONT
176 Chelpan Ihor Ukraine Kyiv Runday
177 Санин Алексей Украина Харьков
178 яковлев олег украина киев лес
179 Гавриленко Захар Україна Кам‘янське
180 Любишко Віталій Україна Харків ХНУПС
181 Саник Володимир Україна Харків Kharkiv Road Runners
182 Кравченко Андрей Украина Харьков
183 Папiй Андрiй Украина Полтава Running Club Poltava
184 taylor emma United Kingdom Bury
185 hawke kay United Kingdom Bury
186 Фомівка Анна Україна Полтава Running club Poltava
187 Заікін Володимир Україна Коломак
188 Kutsenko Yurii Украина Poltava Run 21
189 Пістряк Руслан Україна Черкаси
190 Johns Justin United States Houston
191 Скрыпник Эдуард Украина Харьков
192 Чекан Руслан Україна Харків
193 Тесленко Геннадій Україна Харків
194 Палійчук Віталій Україна Київ RUN BASE KYIV
195 Dunne Malcolm UK Manchester -
196 Хрiсто Юрiй Украiна Одеса
197 Зеленов Илья Украина Киев Global Spirits
198 Clarke Robert United Kingdom Leek Staffordshire Moorlands
199 Олейник Андрей Украина Харьков Fortis Run Club
200 Нікулін Віталій Україна Харків
201 Gorlach Evgen Украина Харьков UpMotion
202 Дем'янюк Денис Україна Київ
203 Резник Юрий Украина Харьков
204 Сніжко Дмитро Україна Харків
205 Иващенко Сергей Украина Харьков Vilmate
206 Николайчук Петр Украина Харьков Vilmate
207 Щукин Костя Украина Харьков Vilmate
208 Широкий Евгений Украина ХАРЬКОВ
209 Goldstein Anatoly Israel Kyiv KM Running Club
210 Семенюк Олексій Україна Харків
211 Молочко Юрий Украина Харьков МК Харьков
212 Овчаренко Сергей Украина Харьков BeKey
213 Косьяненко Ксения Украина Харьков
214 Дібров Андрій Україна Харків
215 Карін Олександр Украина Харьків
216 Нетудыхата Денис Украіна Харків
217 Джугель Анна Украина Харьков
218 Малишко Олександр Украина Харьков
219 Котова Анна Украина Харьков Fortis
220 Кулаковский Слава Украина Днепр Human
221 Лавринец Игорь Украина Харьков -
222 Крыленко Иван Украина Харьков Barstylers
223 Khmeliuk Sergey Украина Кривой Рог
224 Севрук Анастасія Україна Харків
225 Мирошниченко Дмитрий Украина Харків Miroshnichenko Iron Team
226 Скрипай Дмитро Україна Полтава Running club Poltava
227 Дзіман Богдан Україна Харків
228 Balaskas Antonios Greece Marathon Antonios Balaskas
229 Рибалка ЮРІЙ Україна Харків Kharkiv Road Runners
230 Кучеренко Роман Україна Нікополь Метінвест
231 Кузнецов Олексій Україна Кременчук
232 Shvachka Aleksandr Ukraine Kharkiv MedeAnalytics
233 Mevis Leo Netherlands Oirsbeek
234 Debets Marc Netherlands Utrecht
235 Вітер Олексій Україна Харків
236 Заднепровский Юрий Украина Харьков
237 Chernega Petro Україна Львів SC Ultra
238 Колбін Богдан Україна Київ
239 Browne Paul United Kingdom Norwich
240 Труфакін Денис Україна Харків
241 Митрофанова Мария Украина Харьков МК Харьков
242 Сорокин Антон Украина Харьков MedeAnalytics
243 Григорьев Александр Украина Харьков YOD
244 Насонов Микита Україна Кам'янське ККФВ
245 Гунченко Аня Україна Дніпро ККФВ
246 Сирчин Олександр Украина Харков Крамэлектро
247 Половы[ Геннадий Україна Полтава Running club Poltava
248 Половых Оксана Україна Полтава Running club Poltava
249 Пилипко Марія Україна Харків
250 Сумцов Владислав Украина Харкiв YOD
251 Yakovenko Maksym Ukraine Poltava СКАЖЕНІ КАРАСІ
252 Шаклеин Сергей Украина Харьков
253 Семхович Віталій Україна Київ
254 Карелашвілі Руслан Україна Харків -
255 Ермак Вадим Украина Харьков Ё team
256 Ласьков Святослав Украина Харьков SSA Group
257 Колодяжный Александр Украина Харьков SSA Group
258 Згурська Ірина Україна Яготин
259 Житніков Юрій Украина Poltava
260 Козлов Вячеслав Украина Харьков
261 Derkach Pavlo Україна Чернігів "Біговий Чернігів"
262 Сапунов Александр Украина Харьков
263 Перепелица Максим Украина Славянск ProБег Слов`янськ
264 Нагорний Олексій Україна Київ Fix Team
265 Rybalko Oleksii Ukraine Kharkiv
266 Наталья Караван Украина Харьков КП"Харьковский метрополитен"
267 Гарбузов Виктор Украина Харьков
268 Банащук Владимир Украина Харьков RostRunners
269 Агапова Неля Україна Полтава, Полтавська обл. Running club Poltava
270 Крижановський Юрій Україна Харьків ХНУПС
271 Артюх Анастасия Україна Харків
272 Ponomarova Alyona Украина Харьков Epikur/Kharkiv Road Runners
273 Шматько Дмитрий Украина Харьков Perfectorium
274 Кабанцов Евгений Украина Харьков HERBALIFE TEAM
275 Михалевич Ігор Україна Борислав СК "НАУКОВЕЦЬ"
276 Золотарев Александр Украина Харків
277 Двухглавова Олена Україна Харків
278 Казак Марина Украина Харьков
279 Огурцов Алексей Украина Харьков МістоДент
280 Величко Максим Україна Зіньків BitBetNews
281 Величко Ілля Україна Зіньків BitBetNews
282 Ковальчук Олександр Україна Вінниця БЕРЛІН-ХЕМІ
283 Мірошниченко Павло Україна Харків
284 Рогозний Ігор Україна Бориспіль ЗСУ
285 Трофіменко Артур Україна Київ
286 Мансыров Эльдар Украина Лозовая
287 Semioshin Aleksei Украина Харьков
288 Лысенко Антон Украина Харьков
289 Данько Дмитро Україна Дніпро
290 Пулинець Богдан Україна Суми
291 Макеев Даниил Украина Харьков
292 Радлинский Николай Украина Полтава
293 Дроздовский Вадим Украина Харьков
294 Корнюшин Владимир Украина Запорожье -
295 DUMAN Aykut Türkiye Hendek
296 Чекмарёв Владлен Украина Харьков AgileEngine
298 Гордиенко Денис Украина Харьков NIX Solutions
299 Горобец Виталий Украина Харьков NIX Solutions
300 Троян Дмитрий Украина Харьков NIX Solutions
301 Сергеев Сергей Украина Харьков NIX Solutions
302 Баранова Наталья Украина Харьков NIX Solutions
303 Mogila Alexandr Украина Днепро Sky
304 Брюханов Демид Україна Харків HERBALIFE TEAM
305 Колесникова Дарья Украина Харьков WeRun
306 Тришкин Артем Україна Харків
307 Жила Марина Украина Харьков Унифехт
308 Pinsker Oksana Україна Дніпро
309 Переверзєв Павло Україна Київ Плохая компанія
310 Бибик Владимир Украина Харьков Авентадор
311 Чалий Вадим Україна Харків
312 Краснощок Владислав Україна Харків Road runners
313 Андронов Андрей Украина Львов
314 Зібарєва Юлія Ukraine Харків
315 Кантемиров Андрей Украина Харьков
316 Golosnyi Artur Ukraine Kharkiv
317 Петров Антон Україна Харків
318 Ломаков Артём Украина Харьков
319 Зиновьев Валерий Украина Харьков VisiQuate
320 Сірий Євген Україна Суми Sumy Running Club
321 Нарижна Анна Україна Харків
322 Пасічник Андрій Україна Київ CapitalTRI
323 Мурашко Владислав Україна Кривий Ріг Bulldozer CrossFit
324 зимницкий александр украина харьков мк харьков
325 Тиняков Роман Украина Первомайский Squad UA Runners
326 Баран Мирон Украина Харьков OPENMIND
327 Плехов Данил Украина Харьков Аура
328 Демчук Максим Україна Харків
329 Филь Александр Україна Харків
330 Козарь Анатолий Украина Харьков
331 Рукин Алексей Украина Харьков МК Харьков
332 Nuss Bernhard Germany Nürnberg Never Walk Alone
333 Zitzmann Christoph Germany Nürnberg Never Walk Alone
334 Lindemann Jörg Germany Nürnberg Never Walk Alone
335 Nicolai Andreas Germany Berlin -
336 Михнев Руслан Украина Харьков G5 Games
338 Соляник Артем Україна Харків
339 Глива Іван Україна Мала Павлівка Strasimeno
340 Христенко Артур Україна Харків
341 Орел Вероніка Україна Київ
342 Бельский Андрей Украина Харьков
343 Завадская Юлия Украина Киев Salomon Running Club Ukraine
344 Shadi Abd Alraheem Palestine Palestine Team Palestine For PCRF
345 Anwar Abu Adas Palestine Palestine Team Palestine For PCRF
346 Mohammad Alassi Palestine Palestine Team Palestine For PCRF
347 Ahmad Abuhanak Palestine Palestine Team Palestine For PCRF
348 Ahmad Faqih Palestine Palestine Team Palestine For PCRF
349 MICHAILIDIS GEORGE Greece Ioannina
350 Гладкохата Ірина Україна Полтава Running club Poltava
351 Югов Евгений Украина харьков
352 Поліщук Олександр Україна Харків
353 Передерий Владислав Украина Харьков Team404
354 Денис Денисенко Украина Харьков UKAD
355 Vavriv Dmytro Ukraine Kyiv RunFam
356 Пазюра Николай Украина Харьков Master Service
357 Саранча Олег Украина Харьков Master Service
358 Анна Сивура Украина Киев Sportlife
360 Бокотько Олексій Україна Харків
361 Ершов Леонид Украина Харьков Школа Баскетбола Харьков
362 Уманец Дмитрий Украіна Кривий Ріг Bulldozer CrossFit
363 Шулика Андрей Украина Луганск
364 Цап Володимир Україна Чернівці
365 Гуменюк Дмитрий Украина Харьков ХНУПС
366 Верёвкин Никита Украина Харьков
367 Назаркін Павло Україна Харків ХГУ «НУА»
368 Русс Олександр Украина Харьков
369 Юхимец Григорій Украіна Полтава RUNNING club POLTAVA
370 Wagner Alexander UAE Dubai -
371 Вороненко Сергій Україна Харків
372 Пилипко Андрій Україна Харків
373 Смола Юрий Украина Ялта
374 Фургас Артем Україна Розсошенці Running Club Poltava
375 Стародуб Данило Україна Харків
376 Приз Сергій Україна Безлюдівка
377 Зінченко Владислав Україна Красноград -
378 Костенко Віктор Україна Харків
379 Калініченко Юрій Україна Харків
380 Вашневський Дмитро Україна Павлоград #бегущийпавлоград
381 Попов Евгений Украина Харьков