Номер Прізвище, ім’я Країна Місто Назва бігового клубу
1026 Балаклицкий Максим Украина Харьков не состою
1027 Ульянін Михайло Україна Харків Brightgrove
1028 ГРИЦЫНА ОЛЕГ УКРАИНА ХАРЬКОВ Tetra
1029 Парфенов Михаил Украина Харьков
1030 Шкуренко Борис Украина Харьков
1031 Щербина Игорь Украина Харьков СК Вариант
1032 Щербина Людмила Украина Харьков
1033 Фомин Александр Украина Харьков
1034 Туркина Елена Украина Харьков Kharkiv Road Runners
1035 Рябченко Валерий Украина Харьков Колледж НФаУ
1036 Сорокобатько Владимир УКРАИНА ХАРЬКОВ ЭЛАКС
1037 Имбори Элиза Украина Харьков TechHunt_Team
1038 Юдович Екатерина Украина Харьков
1039 Волошин Сергій Україна Первомайськ
1040 Стефанов Евгений Украина Харьков
1041 Старушко Артем Украина Харьков [email protected]
1042 Бабенко Ольга Украина Харьков Фитнес-центр KING
1043 Сорокин Виталий Украина Харьков
1044 Зиновьев Иван Украина Харьков
1045 Касімов Андрій Україна Харків
1046 Renata Shyrinova Украина Kharkiv Zfort Group
1047 Андреєва Юлія Україна Харків United Sports Community
1048 Руденко Андрей Украина Харьков
1049 Колосов Андрій Украина Харків
1050 Колосов Геннадий Украина Харькоа
1051 Бойко Ангелина Украина Харьков Exadel
1052 Buckroyd Oliver United Kingdom Bedford Bedford College Engineering
1053 Myronova Mariya Yuliya Ukraine Lviv -
1054 Подкопаев Сергей Украина Киев
1055 Nigiz Ilker Turkey Istanbul Microsoft Turkey
1056 Котов Алексей Украина Харьков
1057 Моназзам Элхам Украина Днепр Метеор
1058 Чулейда Анастасия Украина Харьков
1059 Gaydarzhy Dmitriy Ukraine Kharkiv El Capitano
1060 Говоруха Владимир Украина Харьков КП Харьковводоканал
1061 Bilak Serge Украина Харьков SevenLines
1063 Высоцкий Геннадий Украина Харьков
1064 Дурасов Артем Украина Харьков не состою
1065 Яричевская Златослава Украина
1066 Смагин Владимир Украина Харьков
1067 Юрченко Ангеліна Україна Чугуїв
1068 Мальцева Татьяна Украина Харьков
1069 Неустроев Александр Украина Харьков Zone3000
1070 Абдалла Наиль Украина Харьков
1071 Смирнов Владислав Украина Харьков YOD
1072 Перепелица Александр Украина Харьков
1073 Овчаренко Олеся Украина Харьков
1074 Семенец Денис Украина Харьков МК
1075 Savynskyi Ihor Україна Харків Kharkiv Road Runners
1076 Малюта Николай Украина Харьков
1077 Луценко Віра Україна Новий Буг Top Runners
1078 Кислинський Олександр Україна Харків Triolan
1079 Кислинський Андрій Україна Харків Triolan
1080 Гурьев Игорь Украина Харьков
1081 Винников Денис Украина Харьков МК
1082 Редьква Михайло Україна Тернопіль Ternopil Runday
1083 Ворона Сергей Украина Харьков
1084 Фирсов Степан Украина Харьков SoftServe
1085 Ковалёва Анна Украина Харьков
1086 Багмуцький Євгеній Україна Kharkiv
1087 Бибик Геннадий Украина Купянск ДЮСШ
1088 Ярцев Тимофій Україна Дніпропетровськ MC RunOk
1089 Костюк Вадим Украина Харьков ЧПФ Урожай
1090 Курганська Анна Україна Камянка
1091 Томенко Татьяна Украина Харьков ITForce
1092 Дзеренюк Дмитрий Украина Харьков
1093 Федоренко Ярослава Украина Харьков
1094 Кузнецов Вадим Украина Харьков team404
1095 Руккас Кирилл Украина Харьков
1096 Мосев Иван Украина Харьков AltexSoft
1097 Федосеенко Майя Украина Харьков team404
1098 Yurin Maksym Ukraine Kharkiv
1099 Мезис Игорь Team404
1100 Рашидова Марьям Team404
1101 Красников Ярослав Украина ХАРЬКОВ team 404
1103 Стаматин Александр Украина Харьков
1104 Владимир Липейко Украина Харьков
1105 Рыхлюк Николай Украина Харьков Wasted Heroes
1106 Воблая Валентина Украина Харьков Скандинавская ходьба г. Харьков
1107 Медведева Юлия Украина Харьков
1108 Бескровный Роман Украина Харьков
1109 Ярошенко Артем Украина
1110 Nagorna Diana Украина Харьков
1111 Готвянский Алексей Украина Харьков Kharkiv Road Runners
1112 Веселянская Юлия Украина Харьков
1113 Кашицкая Анастасия Украина Харьков
1114 Глагольева Анжелика Украина Первомайский Стайер-атлон
1115 Лышенко Александр Украина Первомайский Стайер-Атлон
1116 Boyko Ekaterina Ukraine Kharkiv
1117 Плужник Анна Україна Харків
1118 Еременко Анастасия Украина Первомайский Стайер Атлон
1119 Бурцев Александр Украина Харьков
1120 Гладун Євгеній Україна Харків Suzuki team
1121 Якубський Михайло Україна Первомайський Стайер-атлон
1122 Якубський Сергій Україна Первомайський Стайер-атлон
1123 favorov roman ukraine kharkiv
1124 Безлюдний Володимир Україна Харкiв PLAYROOM - настольные игры
1125 Броннікова Люся Україна Харків Theodoros boxing club by Sergii Fedchenko
1126 Секретарьов Станіслав Україна Харків
1127 Еременко Алена Украина Первомайский Стайер Атлон
1128 Лукошкина Ангелина Украина Харьков
1129 Старченко Антон Украина Бахмут
1130 Лактіонов Ілля Україна Первомайський Стайер Атлон
1131 Білько Руслана Україна Харків
1132 Яворовская Ольга Украина Харьков
1133 Зубко Тетяна Україна Харків
1134 Lubenskyi Vladyslav Ukraine Kharkiv
1135 Токаренко Виталик Украина Харьков
1136 Загоскин Виктор Украина Харьков
1137 Письменна Ольга Україна Харків
1138 Катіон Едуард Ukraine Харьков
1139 Яценко Евгений Украина Харьков
1140 Рубаняк Богдан Україна Харків
1141 Палыш Толик Украина Первомайский Харьковская область Стайер-Атлон
1142 Саенко Анастасия Украина Харьков
1143 Тарабан Татьяна Украина Харьков
1144 Chyzh dmytro ukraine kharkiv
1145 OZTURK Volkan Türkiye Ankara R4R
1146 Замкова Софія Україна Первомайський Стайєр-Атлон
1147 Золотухіна Вікторія Україна Харків
1148 Межирицький Сергій Украина Kharkov Родник
1149 Романенко Сергей Украина Харьков
1150 Minakova Kateryna Ukraine Kharkiv
1151 Вінник Катерина Україна Харків
1152 Беда Галина Україна Харків
1153 Локоткова Лана Украина Харьков AltexSoft
1154 Кот Aлександр Украина Харьков AltexSoft
1155 Бажанова Елена Украина Харьков Appus Studio LP
1156 Заец Татьяна Украина Харьков Appus Studio LP
1157 Кубась Алексей Украина Харьков Appus Studio LP
1158 Белогаенко Павел Украина Харьков Appus Studio LP
1159 Овчинникова Катерина Украина Харьков Appus Studio LP
1160 Масенко Николай Украина Харьков Appus Studio LP
1161 Литвинов Максим Украина Харьков Appus Studio LP
1162 Чернокозов Aндрей Украина Харьков AltexSoft
1163 Шеховцов Александр Украина Харьков Appus Studio LP
1164 Швець Наталія Украина Полтава
1165 Антия Давид Украина Харьков -
1166 Антия Соналика Украина Харьков -
1167 Пушай Володимир Ukraine Kharkiv
1168 Степаненко Олександр Україна Харків ЧКЧП
1169 Фирсова Эльвира Украина Харьков AltexSoft
1170 Шелехов Станіслав Україна Харків
1171 Озеров Денис Украина Харьков
1172 Öner irfan Turkey Ankara Runforrun
1173 Багінська Марія Україна Харків ТОВ "Невель"
1174 Багинский Александр Украина Харьков Невель
1175 Деркачев Руслан Украина Харьков НЕВЕЛЬ
1176 Петренко Віталій Україна Харків
1177 Корнєва Лариса Україна Харків
1178 Гурьева Анна Украина Харьков
1179 Тарановскький Артем Україна Харків
1180 Бегунов Мстислав Украина Харьков Vilmate
1181 Багаев Игорь Украина Харьков Vilmate
1182 Воробьева Алена Украина Харьков Vilmate
1183 Бочарова Ольга Украина Харьков Vilmate
1184 Чмовж Виталий Украина Харьков Vilmate
1185 Калашник Станислав Украина Харьков Vilmate
1186 Дювенжи Татьяна Украина Харьков Vilmate
1187 Будачов Володимир Украина Харьков Vilmate
1188 Хлусова Валентина Україна Харків
1189 Проказа Дар'я Україна Київ
1190 Goodwin Mary United Kingdom Leek Cheddleton joggers
1191 Волобуєва Анастасія Україна Харків
1192 Chuiko Ilya Україна Харків
1193 Дыгало Елена Украина Харьков
1194 Ступак Дмитро Україна Харків
1195 Свердлова Олена Україна Харків
1196 Галушкіна Вікторія Україна Харків
1197 Ткаченко Софія Україна Харків
1198 Ноздричкина Єлизавета Україна Харків
1199 Дементьєва Світлана Україна Харків
1200 Липовенко Артем Украина Днепродзержинск
1201 Паламарчук Вероніка Україна Нова Водолага Нова Водолага
1202 Кабак Алексей Украина Харьков
1203 Kozlov Max Ukraine Kharkiv
1204 Кичигин Иван Украина Харьков
1205 Рисов Евгений Украина Харьков KIT/KRR
1206 Шевченко Игорь Украина Харьков Шевченко Игорь Александрович
1207 Semikin Nikolay Ukraine Харьков
1208 Шрамко Максим Україна Песочин ОТГ Пісочин
1209 Чиркин Максим Украина Харьков #утроначинаетсянескофе
1210 Юрійович Артем Україна Енергодар Plarium
1211 Дереза Едуард Україна Харків
1212 Суханов Павло Ukraine Харків
1213 Архиреев Сергей Украина Харьков
1214 Щеблыкина Ольга Украина Харьков
1215 Батурін Олег Україна Харків
1216 Павлов В'ячеслав Украина Харьков
1217 Лазуренко Сергей Украина Харьков
1218 Острикова Ольга Украина Харьков -
1219 Емельяненко Владимир Украина Харьков Макснет
1220 Глушков Роман Украина Харьков Макснет
1221 Швец Владимир Украина Харьков Макснет
1222 Назаренко Марія Україна Полтава
1223 Solodovnikova Oksana Украина Kharkov
1224 Лозінський Данііл Україна Харків
1225 Жигалов Михаил Украина Харьков EPAM
1226 Курило Евгений Украина Харьков EPAM
1227 Бренер Кирилл Украина Харьков EPAM
1228 Горбатюк Дмитрий Украина Харьков EPAM
1229 Гармаш Дмитрий Украина Харьков EPAM
1230 Ястребов Александр Украина Харьков EPAM
1231 Крашенинников Виктор Украина Харьков EPAM
1232 Хаханова Анастасия Украина Харьков EPAM
1233 Любченко Олександра Украина Харьков EPAM
1234 Головянко Екатерина Украина Харьков EPAM
1235 Найдина Александра украина Харьков
1236 Ващенко Юлія Україна Харків Powerkh
1237 Борисова Лідія Україна Харків Herbalife-team
1238 Жуков Денис Україна Харків 7Devs
1239 Калиновский Борис Украина Харків Аура
1240 Бондаренко Захар Украина Первомайский Стайер-Атлон
1241 Каверзин Николай Украина Мироновка Стайер-Атлон
1242 Черныш Станислав Украина Харьков Epam
1243 Iгор Бобрусь Україна Харків Powerkh
1244 Дем'яненко Iван Україна Харків Powerkh